View Post

Merdeka Astro Rapid Team: After Round 4

In Astro Merdeka Team by datmoLeave a Comment

After 4 rounds 3 joint leaders emerge in the final gruelling day which has 6 rounds to be played. All 3 are undefeated going into round 5.

The 3 leaders are Pelangi Nusantara, IPC Pelindo II and Mafori Philippines.


Round 4
No. Team Team Res. : Res.
1 Penang State Team MAESTRO 1 : 3
2 Gammon Chesskidz Next Generation (Men A) 2 : 2
3 Johor International Open IPC Pelindo II 1 : 3
4 INCAN Pelangi Nusantara 1 : 3
5 Marfori Philippines Jakarta A : ½
6 KL ChessKids MIKROSKIL AND FRIENDS 2 : 2
7 Pasukan Catur PeBT SelangorKU Intchess Asia :
8 LION & TIGERS Jakarta C 2 : 2
9 Calamba City, PHI #KLNL (State / U16) 4 : 0
10 Jakarta B IJM S2 Juniors (U16) 3 : 1
11 De Chosen Ones AD HOC : ½
12 Jakarta D Shah Alam Gambitans : ½
13 Chung Ling High School (SCH, U16) Seahorse KSRP Team (NP) ½ :
14 Sabah Gambit MBSSKL (SCH, U16) 3 : 1
15 Chesskidz Hiten Mitsurugi  (U12 A) Klang Valley :
16 Penang CLOBA Marcus Chess (U12) 4 : 0
17 Check Me Now Penang Girls Team (G, U16) : ½
18 Johor State Johor State Juniors 3 : 1
19 Kids for Chess Independence (U16) Terengganu (State) :
20 Sarawak Extended Polgar Dragons (U16) 4 : 0
21 Chesskidz Gladiators (U16 A) Peng San 4 : 0
22 KPM Chesskidz Cadets (U16 B) 3 : 1
23 CBD Spawn Chess Friends (U12) 3 : 1
24 MBSSKL Jr (SCH, U16) Engko Memang Terer 3 : 1
25 Penang Cloba 80 Trolls (KU12) :
26 Cahaya Timur Penang (U16)  Team : ½
27 Penang Chess Warriors (Penang) Penang Free School (SCH) 3 : 1
28 Kids for Chess Omega (U16) Die Hard 10 (IPT) 0 : 4
29 SK Seksyen 9 (SCH, U12) Swordfish KSRP Team (NP) 3 : 1
30 JM Bena Chesskidz Guardianns (Men B) 0 : 4
31 Perak Junior (U16) Polgar Rangers (U16) : ½
32 Polgar Tigers (U12) IJM S2 Seniors 1 : 3
33 Kids for Chess Freedom JKNT Johor 3 (U16) 2 : 2
34 The Mixup PCA Girls (GIRLS, U12) 0 : 4
35 Chess Hobby (FAMILY) Stingray KSRP Team (NP) :
36 Kwang Hwa Chess Juniors (U12B) Young Guns (U12) ½ :
37 JKNT Johor 2 (U12) Chung Ling Y (U16) 1 : 3
38 Polgar Knights (U12) SKBJ Diamond (SCH-U12) 3 : 1
39 Jonathan’s Gladiators (U16) Polgar Wizards (U12) 4 : 0
40 UPNM Gladiators A (NP) Chung Ling Z (U16) 2 : 2
41 Kids for Chess Cheras A (U16) Kids for Chess Cheras D (U12) 3 : 1
42 Kids for Chess Davidson B (SCH, U12) UPNM Gladiators B (NP) 0 : 4
43 Golden Dragons (U16) Kids for Chess Davidson A (SCH, U12) 4 : 0
44 Chung Ling X (U16) SJK(C) Kepong 2 Boys 3 : 1
45 Nusa Mahkota Junior (U12) Polgar Angels (G-U12) 4 : 0
46 Polgar Magnificient (G, U12) JKNT Johor 1 (U16) 1 : 3
47 Shinazwan Candidates Johor BP Girl Team (G, U12) 3 : 1
48 Chesskidz Rangers (U12 D) Polgar Raiders (U12) 3 : 1
49 UPNM Warriors A (NP) Polgar Fighters (U12) 1 : 3
50 www.ichess.com (FAMILY) Chesskidz Fighters (U12 C) 4 : 0
51 St Paul Juniors (SCH) Polgar Stormriders (U12) 4 : 0
52 Kids for Chess Girls (G, U12) SKBJ Crystal (SCH-U12) 1 : 3
53 Kids for Chess Taylor’s (SCH, U16) Chesskidz Troopers  (U12 B) 0 : 4
54 Polgar Voyagers (U12) Polgar Hunters (U12) 3 : 1
55 Polgar Stars (G, U12) International Medical University (IPT) 0 : 4
56 Penang Chess Kids (U12) UPNM Warriors B (NP) 2 : 2
57 Kids for Chess 123 (U12) Kids for Chess Cheras C (U12) 1 : 3
58 Kids for Chess Cheras B (U12) SJK(C) Kepong 2 Girls 1 : 3
59 Polgar Red Warriors (U12) Kids for Chess Cheras E (U12) 3 : 1
Top 10 teams and their team composition:-

Team-Composition with round-results
1. Pelangi Nusantara (RtgAvg:2242, TB1: 8 / TB2: 15)
Bo. Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts.  Games RtgAvg
1 IM Farid Firman Syah  2359 INA 1 1 1 0 3 4 1969
2 FM Ali Muhammad Lutfi  2388 INA 1 1 1 1 4 4 1795
3 Priguna Gerald Pramoedya  1921 INA 1 1 1 1 4 4 1794
4 WIM Sihite Chelsie Monica Ignesia  2298 INA 1 1 1 1 4 4 1699
2. IPC Pelindo II (RtgAvg:2216, TB1: 8 / TB2: 15)
Bo. Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts.  Games RtgAvg
1 IM Irwanto Sadikin  2362 INA 1 1 1 1 4 4 1735
2 Purnomo Eri  2034 INA 1 1 1 1 4 4 1779
3 IM Wahono Awam  2414 INA 1 1 1 0 3 4 1632
4 Kawatu Yansen  2055 INA 1 1 1 1 4 4 1523
3. Marfori Philippines (RtgAvg:2210, TB1: 8 / TB2: 15)
Bo. Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts.  Games RtgAvg
1 IM Dableo Ronald  2405 PHI 1 1 1 ½ 3.5 4 1993
2 FM Carlos Leonardo  2289 PHI 1 1 ½ 1 3.5 4 1892
3 Samson Lim Jr    2187 PHI 1 1 2 2 1821
4 Rosaupan Carlo   1661 PHI 1 1 1 3 3 1892
5 CM Nazario Marc Christian  1958 PHI 1 1 1 3 3 1492
4. MAESTRO (RtgAvg:2338, TB1: 8 / TB2: 13)
Bo. Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts.  Games RtgAvg
1 GM Fominyh Alexander  2441 RUS 1 1 1 3 3 1846
2 IM Nolte Rolando  2423 PHI 1 1 2 2 2332
3 Yeoh Li Tian  2203 MAS 1 1 ½ 1 3.5 4 1872
4 IM Liew Chee-Meng Jimmy  2283 MAS 1 ½ 1 2.5 3 1841
5 Ding Tze How Dilwen  1788 MAS 1 1 0 0 2 4 1855
5. Gammon (RtgAvg:2229, TB1: 7 / TB2: 13.5)
Bo. Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts.  Games RtgAvg
1 Abelgas Roel  2209 PHI 1 1 1 ½ 3.5 4 1861
2 Dela Cruz Noel  2323 PHI 1 1 1 3 3 1800
3 Dungca Ryan  2201 PHI 1 1 0 2 3 1815
4 Bagamasbad Efren  2182 PHI 1 ½ 1 ½ 3 4 1865
5 Borigas Edgardo  1891 HKG 1 1 2 2 1436
6. MIKROSKIL AND FRIENDS (RtgAvg:2011, TB1: 7 / TB2: 12.5)
Bo. Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts.  Games RtgAvg
1 FM Pitra Andika  2351 INA 1 1 0 0 2 4 1998
2 FM Hakiki Kaisar Jenius  2263 INA 1 1 ½ 1 3.5 4 1761
3 Ferry Ferdiansyah  2231 INA 1 1 1 0 3 4 1828
4 Roy Marpaung  0 INA 1 1 1 1 4 4 1792
7. Chesskidz Next Generation (Men A) (RtgAvg:2292, TB1: 7 / TB2: 12)
Bo. Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts.  Games RtgAvg
1 GM Gonzales Jayson  2405 PHI 1 0 1 ½ 2.5 4 1947
2 Grafil Franz Robert  2073 PHI 1 1 0 0 2 4 1908
3 FM Mariano Nelson Iii  2268 PHI 1 1 1 2201
4 Causo Deniel  2368 PHI 1 1 1 3 3 1752
5 Reyes Leonard Raymond  2126 PHI 1 1 1 ½ 3.5 4 1686
8. Pasukan Catur PeBT SelangorKU (RtgAvg:2078, TB1: 7 / TB2: 11)
Bo. Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts.  Games RtgAvg
1 Zulkipli Zaidan  2092 MAS 1 0 ½ 1.5 3 1838
2 Azhar Muhd Syakir Shazmeer  2000 MAS 1 1 0 0 2 4 1809
3 Sabri Mohd Saprin  2093 MAS 1 1 1 1 4 4 1650
4 Zakaria Mohd Fairin  2104 MAS 1 0 ½ 1 2.5 4 1490
5 CM Zakaria Mohd Fadli  2024 MAS 1 1 1 1332
9. Sarawak Extended (RtgAvg:1873, TB1: 6 / TB2: 13)
Bo. Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts.  Games RtgAvg
1 Wong Kiiug Lik  1729 MAS 1 0 1 1 3 4 1574
2 Razali Faeznor  1904 MAS 1 1 1 1 4 4 1377
3 Lim Kian Hwa  1817 MAS ½ ½ 1 1 3 4 1513
4 Leong Zhi Wen  2043 MAS 1 0 1 2 3 1337
5 Mohd Sharkawi Hadi  1493 MAS 1 1 1 1588
10. Johor International Open (RtgAvg:2242, TB1: 6 / TB2: 12.5)
Bo. Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 Pts.  Games RtgAvg
1 IM Mok Tze-Meng  2367 MAS 1 1 1 0 3 4 1967
2 FM Chan Nicholas  2378 MAS 1 1 1 0 3 4 1882
3 Chan Marcus  2224 MAS 1 ½ 1 1 3.5 4 1825
4 Cheah Cheok Fung  2000 MAS 1 1 1 0 3 4 1673
datmoMerdeka Astro Rapid Team: After Round 4
View Post

Round 4 under way

In Astro Merdeka Team by datmoLeave a Comment

On first board is Penang Team vs Maestro

The Maestro team comprise

Bo. Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 GM Fominyh Alexander 2441 RUS 1 1 1 3.0 3 1846
2 IM Nolte Rolando 2423 PHI 1 1.0 1 2395
3 Yeoh Li Tian 2203 MAS 1 1 ½ 2.5 3 1754
4 IM Liew Chee-Meng Jimmy 2283 MAS 1 ½ 1.5 2 1706
5 Ding Tze How Dilwen 1788 MAS 1 1 0 2.0 3 1767
whereas the Penang Team are
Penang State Team (RtgAvg:2234, TB1: 6 / TB2: 11)
Bo. Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 Pts. Games RtgAvg
1 Ng Tze Han 2269 MAS 1 1 ½ 2.5 3 1714
2 Chuah Jin Hai Jonathan 2228 MAS 1 1 1 3.0 3 1629
3 FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie 2320 MAS 0.0 0 0
4 Liong Ing Kiat Anthony 2112 MAS 1 1 1 3.0 3 1580
5 Loo Swee Leong 2119 MAS 1 ½ 1 2.5 3 1392
You can follow the live feed from
datmoRound 4 under way
View Post

Astro Merdeka Team revised

In Announcement by datmoLeave a Comment

1 Jakarta A Rtg-Ø:2340
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Juswanto Denny 2438 2403 INA
2 IM Purnama Tirta Chandra 2273 2384 INA
3 FM Tjhin Irawan 2383 2333 INA
4 Priasmoro Novendra 0 2239 INA
FM Pratama Constantius Leonardo 0 1829 INA
2 MAESTRO Rtg-Ø:2338
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 GM Fominyh Alexander 0 2441 RUS
2 IM Nolte Rolando 2404 2423 PHI
3 Yeoh Li Tian 2219 2203 MAS
4 IM Liew Chee-Meng Jimmy 2031 2283 MAS
Ding Tze How Dilwen 1804 1788 MAS
3 KL Chesskids Rtg-Ø:2280
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 GM Laylo Darwin 0 2524 PHI
2 Palma Michael Angelo 1820 2000 PHI
3 FM Udani Ian 0 2346 PHI
4 Castellano Christopher 0 2249 PHI
Letchumanan Jayakumar 1504 0 MAS
4 Intchess Asia Rtg-Ø:2248
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Mascarinas Rico 0 2382 PHI
2 IM Ramos Domingo 0 2222 JPN
3 Suelo Roberto Jr. 2231 2196 PHI
4 Villanueva Nelson 0 2190 PHI
Lee Ethan 0 1606 SIN
5 Chesskidz Next Generation (Men A) Rtg-Ø:2243
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 GM Gonzales Jayson 2540 2405 PHI
2 Grafil Franz Robert 2072 2073 PHI
3 FM Elo Mariano III 0 0 MAS
4 Causo Deniel 2263 2368 PHI
Reyes Leonard Raymond 1699 2126 PHI
6 Johor International Open Rtg-Ø:2242
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Mok Tze-Meng 2159 2367 MAS
2 FM Chan Nicholas 2191 2378 MAS
3 Chan Marcus 1984 2224 MAS
4 Cheah Cheok Fung 1848 2000 MAS
7 Pelangi Nusantara Rtg-Ø:2242
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Farid Firman Syah 2227 2359 INA
2 FM Ali Muhammad Lutfi 0 2388 INA
3 Priguna Gerald Pramoedya 1565 1921 INA
4 WIM Sihite Chelsie Monica Ignesia 1937 2298 INA
8 Jakarta B Rtg-Ø:2238
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Lioe Dede 2362 2395 INA
2 Masruri Rahman 2143 2264 INA
3 CM Setyaki Azarya Jodi 2250 2166 INA
4 Jamals Hendry 2078 2125 INA
WIM Tamin Upi Darmayana 1991 2087 INA
9 Penang State Team Rtg-Ø:2234
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Ng Tze Han 2112 2269 MAS
2 Chuah Jin Hai Jonathan 2135 2228 MAS
3 FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie 2146 2320 MAS
4 Liong Ing Kiat Anthony 1950 2112 MAS
Loo Swee Leong 1900 2119 MAS
10 Gammon Rtg-Ø:2229
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Abelgas Roel 2162 2209 PHI
2 Dela Cruz Noel 1717 2323 PHI
3 Dungca Ryan 0 2201 PHI
4 Bagamasbad Efren 1957 2182 PHI
Borigas Edgardo 1736 1891 HKG
11 De Chosen Ones Rtg-Ø:2206
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Calvelo Jelvis 1916 2081 PHI
2 IM Pascua Haridas 2340 2395 PHI
3 Marohom De Leon Jr. 2013 2216 PHI
4 Paril Gabriel 2010 2133 PHI
Chan Kim Yew 1558 1459 MAS
12 Jakarta C Rtg-Ø:2197
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 WGM Aulia Medina Warda 2091 2344 INA
2 FM Sean Winshand Cuhendi 1966 2343 INA
3 Yoseph Theolifus Taher 2280 2267 INA
4 Aulia Virda Rizka 1671 1835 INA
Angela Natasha Renggalis 1748 1801 INA
13 Calamba City, PHI Rtg-Ø:2160
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Senador Emmanuel 2347 2409 PHI
2 Gatus Edmundo 2062 2282 PHI
3 Panopio Jr Rodolfo 1872 2216 PHI
4 Gonzales Ireneo 1731 0 PHI
14 Seahorse KSRP Team (NP) Rtg-Ø:2087
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Bakri Anas Nazreen 1984 2270 MAS
2 Ibrahim Mohd Irman 1740 2104 MAS
3 Othman Tun Seri Lanang 1752 2057 MAS
4 Maarof Aid Farhan 1551 0 MAS
Abu Bakar Ruzenan 1720 1917 MAS
15 Pasukan Catur SelangorKU Rtg-Ø:2078
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Zulkipli Zaidan 1960 2092 MAS
2 Azhar Muhd Syakir Shazmeer 1964 2000 MAS
3 Sabri Mohd Saprin 2006 2093 MAS
4 Zakaria Mohd Fairin 1776 2104 MAS
CM Zakaria Mohd Fadli 1785 2024 MAS
16 Marfori Philippines Rtg-Ø:2078
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Dableo Ronald 2368 2405 PHI
2 FM Carlos Leonardo 2127 2289 PHI
3 CM Nazario Marc Christian 0 1958 PHI
4 Rosaupan Carlo Magno 1661 0 PHI
17 MIKROSKIL AND FRIENDS Rtg-Ø:2011
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Pitra Andika 2136 2351 INA
2 FM Hakiki Kaisar Jenius 2137 2263 INA
3 Ferry Ferdiansyah 1883 2231 INA
4 Roy Marpaung 0 0 INA
18 Sabah Gambit Rtg-Ø:2006
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Jamal Sulaiman 1844 1951 MAS
2 Erowan Masrin 1831 2042 MAS
3 Wising Abdul Sahim 1895 2033 MAS
4 A Rajah Abdul Shukor 1860 1996 MAS
19 Klang Valley Rtg-Ø:1995
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Smith Robert 0 2260 NZL
2 FM Jones Brian 1855 1968 AUS
3 Lam Choong Wai Edwin 1668 1966 MAS
4 WFM Smith Vivian 0 1784 NZL
Middleton Jody 0 1343 NZL
20 Penang CLOBA Rtg-Ø:1989
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Looi Xin Hao 1885 2033 MAS
2 Teng Wei Khoon 1713 0 MAS
3 Khoo Chang Gee 1874 1996 MAS
4 Tan Eng Seong 1790 2007 MAS
Tan Hong Ghee 1645 1918 MAS
21 Check Me Now (FAMILY) Rtg-Ø:1954
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Loo Pak Kwan 1703 1966 MAS
2 Ooi Li Tao 1881 0 MAS
3 Chek Kin Keuw 1826 1974 MAS
4 Foo Chee Kin 1727 1996 MAS
Lum Zhun Hoong 1719 1795 MAS
22 Johor State Rtg-Ø:1947
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Leong Mun Wan 1940 2128 MAS
2 Kwan Nam Seng Eddy 1652 1911 MAS
3 Chin Yong An Melvin 1525 1658 MAS
4 Yusof Kamaluddin 1906 2089 MAS
23 Terengganu (State) Rtg-Ø:1907
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Mohd Syaahil Hamid 1639 1705 MAS
2 Shaik Ali Nor Ilhamuddin 1903 2006 MAS
3 Yusoff Fairul 1747 1893 MAS
4 Asyrafi Mohd Ruqaim 1469 1613 MAS
Zulkifli Muhd Syazwan 1922 2025 MAS
24 Jakarta D Rtg-Ø:1893
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Mahmud Syarif 2261 2244 INA
2 Aris T.L.S. 1993 2172 INA
3 WFM Fisabililah Wigustira 0 0 MAS
4 Legowo Parahita Millyena 0 0 INA
Khadijah Qurota`ain 1918 1957 INA
25 Sarawak Extended Rtg-Ø:1873
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Wong Kiiug Lik 1676 1729 MAS
2 Razali Faeznor 1663 1904 MAS
3 Lim Kian Hwa 1676 1817 MAS
4 Leong Zhi Wen 1731 2043 MAS
Mohd Sharkawi Hadi 1493 0 MAS
26 Die Hard 10 Rtg-Ø:1851
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Chan Sheng Yip 1773 1937 MAS
2 Teh Wee Zhun 1685 1818 MAS
3 Low Jun Jian 1695 1894 MAS
4 Low Jun Keat 1672 1755 MAS
Goh Xin Yen 1555 1627 MAS
27 KPM Rtg-Ø:1825
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Azman Hisham Muhammad Nabil 1933 2042 MAS
2 Husin Mohd Huzairi 1582 0 MAS
3 WFM Bakri Alia Anin Azwa 1834 1950 MAS
4 Mahmood Mohd Ezmi 1604 1726 MAS
Mohd Faiz Razali 1442 0 MAS
28 Swordfish KSRP Team (NP) Rtg-Ø:1777
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Mohd Ismail Zulhilmi 1567 0 MAS
2 Zaini Mohd Razief Hakiem 1560 1997 MAS
3 Fadzin Ahmad Farhan 1665 1989 MAS
4 Ramsit Masrul 1555 0 MAS
Mohd Mazran Md Sa’ari 0 0 MAS
29 Chesskidz Gladiators (U16 A) Rtg-Ø:1760
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Samantila Daryl Unix 0 1830 PHI
2 Kow Jonathan 0 1661 SIN
3 Ng Wee Hong Brendan 1399 1817 SIN
4 Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa 1726 1731 MAS
30 IJM S2 Seniors Rtg-Ø:1749
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 John Lim 1262 0 MAS
2 Francis Jonathan Augustine 1780 1882 MAS
3 R. Subramaniam 1471 1896 MAS
4 Vellan Paavanan 1515 1790 MAS
Sivanesan Subramaniam 1426 0 MAS
31 CBD Spawn Rtg-Ø:1739
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Giam Choo Kwee 1782 2077 SIN
2 Yat Guo Jie Louise 1693 1845 MAS
3 Stewart Ship Ka Hung 1654 0 MAS
4 Md Mawi Hashim 0 0 MAS
Christine Lee Mei Yen-G 1378 0 MAS
32 Engko Memang Terer Rtg-Ø:1737
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Hamzah Razali 1615 1687 MAS
2 Rahman Shamsol Bahrain Patahol 1767 1933 MAS
3 Abdul Aziz Abdul Shukor 1629 0 MAS
4 Sidi Rusdi 1698 0 MAS
Rosli Irwan Zulkernain 1526 0 MAS
33 Penang Cloba 80 Rtg-Ø:1730
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Yeoh Chin Seng 1737 2121 MAS
2 Ooi Kiem Boo 1622 0 MAS
3 Song Wai Cheng 1652 0 MAS
4 Li Thang Fai 1514 0 MAS
Koay Swee Peng 1525 0 MAS
34 Penang (U16) Team Rtg-Ø:1727
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Wong Yinn Long 1916 1769 MAS
2 Ooi Zhi Yang 1845 1760 MAS
3 Ang Zhen Yuan 1683 1751 MAS
4 Teh Ren Jie 1626 1482 MAS
Chuah Hao Min 1626 0 MAS
35 Penang Chess Warriors (Penang) Rtg-Ø:1718
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lim Kong Hui Patrick 1636 0 MAS
2 Lim Wei Sheng 1794 1874 MAS
3 Chua Kian Meng 1522 0 MAS
4 Ramesh Ramakrishnan 1556 1839 MAS
36 IJM S2 Juniors Rtg-Ø:1696
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Sivanesan Subramanian 1720 1798 MAS
2 Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1724 1681 MAS
3 Augustine Jessica 1542 1693 MAS
4 Shanmugam Gohshalan Naidu 1448 0 MAS
Thanasegeren Praghashkumar 1610 0 MAS
37 Shah Alam Gambitans Rtg-Ø:1648
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Jaliluddin Ahmad Helmi 1504 0 MAS
2 Hassan Mohd Azham 1416 0 MAS
3 Mohammad Yussaini Mohd Yusri 1526 0 MAS
4 Darinowijoyo Hermanu Latif 1856 1945 MAS
Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi 1616 0 MAS
38 Chesskidz Guardianns (Men B) Rtg-Ø:1641
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 WIM Frayna Janelle Mae 0 1970 PHI
2 Toh Qin Kane 1571 1608 MAS
3 Mak Chin Wah 0 0 MAS
4 Chen Yi Jing Alvin 0 1571 SIN
Arnold Lim Chee Kok 1414 0 MAS
39 Chung Ling High School (SCH, U16) Rtg-Ø:1630
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Tang Wei Kit 1687 0 MAS
2 Chuah Hao Feng 1671 0 MAS
3 Andre Cheong Kai Bin 1568 0 MAS
4 Ooi Yen Hoe 1479 0 MAS
Teoh Ern Sheng 1592 0 MAS
40 MBSSKL (SCH, U16) Rtg-Ø:1611
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Subramaniam Shreyes 1862 1813 MAS
2 Law Zhu Jun 1347 0 MAS
3 Yap Egin Darrel 1642 1816 MAS
4 Tan Keigen 1469 0 MAS
41 Chesskidz Hiten Mitsurugi (U12 A) Rtg-Ø:1610
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Quizon Daniel 0 1506 PHI
2 Alexander Chan Jia Jie 0 1768 SIN
3 Chen Meng Boon Marcus 1310 1655 SIN
4 Poh Xuan Rui Ethan 1289 0 SIN
Ng Wee Lok Bryan 1411 1509 SIN
42 Marcus Chess (U12) Rtg-Ø:1610
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Tan Jun Ying 1762 1720 MAS
2 Chan Yi Meng Ryan 1616 1726 MAS
3 Ng Shi Yang 1576 1564 MAS
WCM Goh Jie Yi 1498 1428 MAS
43 #KLNL (State / U16) Rtg-Ø:1592
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Koh Sian Kuan Bausch 1611 1738 MAS
2 Lye Lik Zang 1838 1572 MAS
3 Ng Jen Sheng 1788 1642 MAS
4 Loo Hsien Rong Evan 1473 1415 MAS
44 Johor State Junior Rtg-Ø:1582
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Mohd Hisham Muhd Hafiz 1523 1797 MAS
2 Jumaat Muhd Zuhair 1589 0 MAS
3 Zulkiflee Muhd Fareez Syahmi 1417 1612 MAS
4 Mohd Firas Asyraaf Mohd Zolkar 1331 0 MAS
45 Penang Girls Team (G, U16) Rtg-Ø:1578
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Chuah Yi Ning 1635 1605 MAS
2 Lim Pei Ying Kelly 1509 1508 MAS
3 Chua Jia-Tien-G 1634 0 MAS
4 Wong Yi Chee 1507 0 MAS
Tan Jia Yun 1563 0 MAS
46 Polgar Dragons (U16) Rtg-Ø:1568
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Wong Zi Yue 1569 1561 MAS
2 Su Weng Yang Joel 1446 0 MAS
3 Mohd Ismail Muhd Azim 1625 1597 MAS
4 Kabir Singh Ajeet Singh 1524 0 MAS
Shivendran Gandhi Selventharan 1588 0 MAS
47 Kids for Chess Independence (U16) Rtg-Ø:1555
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Chew Wen Da 1779 1758 MAS
2 Low Chee Pang 1512 0 MAS
3 Phuah Jia Meng Jeremy 1440 1512 MAS
4 Tan Cheng Giap 1483 1436 MAS
48 Chesskidz Cadets (U16 B) Rtg-Ø:1531
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi 1634 1747 MAS
2 Doshi Devansh Sanjay 1397 1550 SIN
3 Mohd Saprin Amir Muqqri 1565 1626 MAS
4 So Jun Hong Glenn 0 0 SIN
Jovan Chow 0 0 MAS
49 Chess Friends (U12) Rtg-Ø:1516
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Guna Balan Jagathees 1652 1492 MAS
2 Ang Jing Xuan 1522 0 MAS
3 Di Xu Wei 1528 0 MAS
Koay Yi Siu 1520 0 MAS
50 Kids for Chess Freedom Rtg-Ø:1485
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Yap Wan Lin 1678 1798 MAS
2 Madhavan Olivia 1675 1741 MAS
3 Lee Kok How 1127 0 MAS
4 Chen Ling Ann 1128 0 MAS
51 Peng San Rtg-Ø:1463
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lee Kok Fei 0 0 MAS
2 Choo Voo Koon 1544 0 MAS
3 Leow Ann Hong 1474 0 MAS
4 Tommy Yap Ken Loon 1634 0 MAS
Leong Kin Onn 0 0 MAS
52 Mawar Trolls Rtg-Ø:1454
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Christine Elisabeth 1412 0 INA
2 CM Budiarto Dhatuyo 1376 1579 INA
3 Singgih Diajeng Theresa 1684 1623 INA
4 Tarigan Gilbert Elroy 0 0 INA
53 The Mixup Rtg-Ø:1451
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Ooi Zi Jing 990 0 MAS
2 Dineish Murugaiah 1383 0 MAS
3 Tan Kah Shing Gavin 1454 0 MAS
4 Khor Boon Han 1480 0 MAS
Ramani Prashant Raj 1487 0 MAS
54 Jonathan’s Gladiators (U16) Rtg-Ø:1447
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Manresh Singh 1295 0 MAS
2 Eshwant Singh 1379 0 MAS
3 Ooi Zhi Ping 1358 0 MAS
4 Yip Thung 1509 0 MAS
Yip Yong 1541 0 MAS
55 Stingray KSRP Team (NP) Rtg-Ø:1446
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Khairul Faizi Mohd Taib 1368 0 MAS
2 Kamarudin Nor Khairy 1657 0 MAS
3 Anthony Wong Forn Han 1557 0 MAS
4 Nurul Aida Rusli 0 0 MAS
Siti Fariza Adam 0 0 MAS
56 Perak Junior Rtg-Ø:1445
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Meor Zarif Afandi Meor Ahmad Nazri 1497 0 MAS
2 Muhammad Zakwan Muakal 1482 0 MAS
3 Mohd Nor Hafiz Jamil 1404 0 MAS
4 Thang Kit Han 1398 0 MAS
Irfan Badzlin Badrul Hisham 1364 0 MAS
57 MBSSKL Jr (SCH, U16) Rtg-Ø:1445
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Steven Wong Zhuliang 1414 0 MAS
2 Ang Tsu Jien 1463 0 MAS
3 Wong Zhu Hock 1461 0 MAS
4 Tan Xe Yung Jaron 1443 0 MAS
58 Young Guns (U12) Rtg-Ø:1436
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Thanasegeren Dinessh Kumar 1536 0 MAS
2 Cheah Kah Hoe 1436 1377 MAS
3 Tan Yong Hau 1350 0 MAS
4 Muhammad Haziman Aiman Halim Shuhaimi 1480 0 MAS
59 JM Bena Rtg-Ø:1435
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lau Tze Thong 1503 0 MAS
2 James Wang Kee Leong 1409 0 MAS
3 Lim Poh Teck 1412 0 MAS
4 Amir Kaisan Hamzah 1415 0 MAS
60 Cahaya Timur Rtg-Ø:1433
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Prasetyo Sugeng 0 0 INA
2 Hamidi Mukhlis 0 0 INA
3 Mn Hudallah 0 0 INA
4 Suharto Moh Wahyu Repelita 2019 2130 INA
61 SKBJ Diamond (SCH) Rtg-Ø:1429
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Aminuddin Muhd Faqih 1640 1549 MAS
2 Aminuddin Nur Faiqah 1457 0 MAS
3 Raja Badli Raja Bazilah Bot 1199 0 MAS
4 Muhammad Ilham Qayyum Najib 1389 0 MAS
Adi Alfie Najat Mohd Fazli 1319 0 MAS
62 Chung Ling Y (U16) Rtg-Ø:1413
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Tan Shu Hang 1387 0 MAS
2 Fong Wei Siang William 1353 0 MAS
3 Ang Zhen Wei 1426 0 MAS
4 Ng Shi Xuan 1486 0 MAS
63 SK Seksyen 9 (SCH, U12) Rtg-Ø:1403
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Zulkippli Iskandar Hakimi 1474 0 MAS
2 Yasmin Idina Zulkippli 1488 0 MAS
3 Faris Hazmi Zulhaimi 1348 0 MAS
4 Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal 1301 0 MAS
64 Chung Ling Z (U16) Rtg-Ø:1377
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Cheong Ze Xiang 1389 0 MAS
2 Bryan Ooi Min Feng 1355 0 MAS
3 Tan Shu Fan 1375 0 MAS
Yeoh Zi Song 1389 0 MAS
65 Kids for Chess Cheras A (U16) Rtg-Ø:1377
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Leong Johnathan Ananda 1345 1290 MAS
2 Cheong Tze Wen Jarell 1296 1438 MAS
3 Lai Jian Sen Ivan 1291 1438 MAS
4 Lee Yib Yi 1189 1341 MAS
66 UPNM Gladiators B (NP) Rtg-Ø:1371
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Mohd Zulhimli Ahmad Tamizi+ 0 0 MAS
2 Ch`ng Duan Xian Aaron 1529 0 MAS
3 Amar Amirul Zabidin 1225 0 MAS
4 Mahadi Sharif 1507 0 MAS
Muhd Farhan Muhd Raus 1223 0 MAS
67 Golden Dragons (U16) Rtg-Ø:1371
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Tee Wison 1408 0 MAS
2 Sean Hshi Loong Comben 1520 0 MAS
3 Hah Xian Jin 1300 0 MAS
4 Lye Kit Wing-G 1255 0 MAS
68 SJK(C) Kepong 2 Boys Rtg-Ø:1368
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Chew Zhi Xuan 1391 0 MAS
2 Chew Zhi Qi 1438 0 MAS
3 Wong Qi Hao 1257 0 MAS
4 Lim Jun Shen 1385 0 MAS
69 Nusa Mahkota Junior (U12) Rtg-Ø:1342
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Megat Mohd Khushari Megat Imran 1367 0 MAS
2 Muhammad Ilhan Mansiz Hairul 1366 0 MAS
3 Muhammad Syukur Razali 1349 0 MAS
4 Megat Mohd Khushairi Megat Zaid 1287 0 MAS
70 JKNT Johor 1 (U16) Rtg-Ø:1341
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Hng Wei Jun 1334 0 MAS
2 Hun Zu Rong 1335 0 MAS
3 Julian Lee Chee Kian 1283 0 MAS
4 Chai Yen Bin 1410 0 MAS
71 Shinazwan Candidates Rtg-Ø:1331
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Kamaruzaman Norazwan 1565 0 MAS
2 Mohd Haries Abdul Rahman 1358 0 MAS
3 Ghiritan Hemarajan 1149 0 MAS
4 Sujay Darshen M Elenko 0 0 MAS
72 Polgar Raiders (U12) Rtg-Ø:1329
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Woo Ka Wai 1394 0 MAS
2 Chembeti Shreesh Amit 1443 0 MAS
3 Ong Zhen Sean 1278 0 MAS
4 Manhokaran Darshevintharan 1150 0 MAS
73 International Medical University (IPT) Rtg-Ø:1326
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Kardi Muhammad Marsaid 1364 0 MAS
2 Nishant Theva Raj 0 0 MAS
3 Hafiz Nur Salam Rahmat 1425 0 MAS
4 Ratnesh Ruevan Jude 1316 0 MAS
Muhammad Anis Mohamad Sobri 0 0 MAS
74 Polgar Fighters (U12) Rtg-Ø:1318
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Shaik Mahaboob Mohd Shahir 1595 0 MAS
2 Christopher Chong Ning 1100 0 MAS
3 Lau Khai Soong 1277 0 MAS
4 Benedict Phang Ray Wern 1130 0 MAS
75 www.ichess.com (FAMILY) Rtg-Ø:1315
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Tan Yong Ren 1316 0 MAS
2 Andy Choy Yan Hong 1266 0 MAS
3 Andy Tan Jit Meng 1248 0 MAS
4 Lim Ta Sheng 1283 0 MAS
Lim Wei Heng 1394 0 MAS
76 JKNT Johor 3 (U16) Rtg-Ø:1276
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lee Shao Xuan 1296 0 MAS
2 Wong Shu Rui-G 1318 0 MAS
3 Goo Wan Sin-G 1264 0 MAS
4 Lee Wen Xuan 1225 0 MAS
77 Chess Hobby Rtg-Ø:1273
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Subramaniam Balasundaram 1379 0 MAS
2 Raveen Pandian 1237 0 MAS
3 Puujaa Subramaniam-G 1276 0 MAS
4 Pandian Balasundaram 1198 0 MAS
78 PCA Girls (GIRLS, U12) Rtg-Ø:1270
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Tan Jia Xuan 1274 0 MAS
2 Chin Mei Qi 1377 0 MAS
3 Ang Yan Xi Charlene 1229 0 MAS
4 Tan Jia Jin 1156 0 MAS
79 Polgar Tigers (U12) Rtg-Ø:1266
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Brandon Chiew Kein Yuen 1272 0 MAS
2 Joshua Liew Jian Ch’rn 1230 0 MAS
3 Shaik Mahaboob Mohd Sameer 1363 0 MAS
4 Dhivarkar Thiren Vijayachandra 1158 0 IND
80 Kwang Hwa Chess Juniors (U12B) Rtg-Ø:1256
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lee Care Greene 1298 0 MAS
2 Brandon Cheng Jinhong 1112 0 MAS
3 Ooi Tse Xuan 1320 0 MAS
4 Ooi Tse Han 1205 0 MAS
81 JKNT Johor 2 (U16) Rtg-Ø:1252
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lim Zen Hong 1281 0 MAS
2 Kenneth Chong Yu Xiang 1320 0 MAS
3 Koh Jing Yi 1124 0 MAS
4 Pang Shu Han 1205 0 MAS
82 SKBJ Crystal (SCH) Rtg-Ø:1249
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Amier Arieff Jailani 0 0 MAS
2 Yusratul Umairah Yusfarizal-G 1273 0 MAS
3 Mohd Haziq Izzuddin Raja Bazilah 0 0 MAS
4 Nur Afrin Najat Mohd Fazli-G 1305 0 MAS
Nazhan Yusof Shaifuddin 1218 0 MAS
83 Polgar Knights (U12) Rtg-Ø:1247
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Chew Yi Zhen 0 0 MAS
2 Gar Jun Meng 1197 0 MAS
3 Joel Pang Ze Minn 1389 0 MAS
4 Fok Jun Wah 0 0 MAS
84 UPNM Gladiators A (NP) Rtg-Ø:1246
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Wan Muhd Amsyar Wan Azmi 1205 0 MAS
2 Muhd Afiq Syazwan Mortar 1380 0 MAS
3 Muhd Izzat Zainuddin 0 0 MAS
4 Mohd Faiz Azhari Hussein 0 0 MAS
Mohd Aiman Akhwa Lizan 0 0 MAS
85 Penang Free School (SCH) Rtg-Ø:1245
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Muhamad Akid Zuratmi 0 0 MAS
2 Mohd Tafhim Tajudeen 1297 0 MAS
3 Kok Seng Chan 0 0 MAS
4 Dhiyaneshbabu Nookaraju 1283 0 MAS
86 St Paul Juniors Rtg-Ø:1239
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Harikesa Kalaisilvan 0 0 MAS
2 Mishen Uthayakumar 0 0 MAS
3 Santhosh Sargunam 1258 0 MAS
4 Dhurrjaraj Koran 1297 0 MAS
87 Polgar Wizards (U12) Rtg-Ø:1236
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lee Shan Chen Joshua 1241 0 MAS
2 Ng Jun Fung Isaac 1229 0 MAS
3 Rudran Krishne Ram Rammany 1000 0 MAS
4 Manavalan Siddharth Krishna 1273 0 MAS
88 Polgar Voyagers Rtg-Ø:1233
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Rix Liau Xiong Jun 1194 0 MAS
2 Puvannesan Sandranesan 1115 0 MAS
3 Thytus Benjamin 0 0 MAS
4 Ho Li-Enn-G 1330 0 MAS
89 Kids for Chess Cheras D (U12) Rtg-Ø:1231
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Tee Sing Hang 1217 0 MAS
2 Daren Chan Yen Yu 1146 0 MAS
3 Chia Zheng De 1308 0 MAS
4 Liew Hung Thau 972 0 MAS
90 Kids for Chess Girls (G, U12) Rtg-Ø:1228
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Looi Pui Yi-G 1138 0 MAS
2 Oh Wei Na-G 1313 0 MAS
3 Lee Jia En-G 1193 0 MAS
4 Ng Wei Qi 0 0 MAS
91 UPNM Warriors B (NP) Rtg-Ø:1226
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Yugananthini Muniaya 1302 0 MAS
2 Syameera Rohaizat-G 1200 0 MAS
3 Raja Nur Hazirah Raja Zamri 0 0 MAS
4 Nur Feishah Nadia Mohd Noz 0 0 MAS
Nurulain Hanis Ahmad Shakir 0 0 MAS
92 Kids for Chess Davidson B (SCH, U12) Rtg-Ø:1225
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Chai Chang Yik 1353 0 MAS
2 Ong Shi Xuan 1113 0 MAS
3 Cheng Chew Yee 1148 0 MAS
4 Wong Jia Sheng 1064 0 MAS
93 Chung Ling X (U16) Rtg-Ø:1225
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lim Chun Guan 1139 0 MAS
2 Kevin Lim Kai Wen 1174 0 MAS
3 Looi Ze Jun 1160 0 MAS
4 Khor Jun Han 1326 0 MAS
94 Kids for Chess 123 (U12) Rtg-Ø:1225
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Low Chee Fatt 1256 0 MAS
2 Yong Jun Wei 1024 0 MAS
3 Adam Iskandar Muhd Iskandar 1149 0 MAS
4 Tan Kim Cheung 1243 0 MAS
95 Kids for Chess Davidson A (SCH, U12) Rtg-Ø:1224
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lee Yu Heng 1322 0 MAS
2 Tan Kim Soon 1126 0 MAS
3 Liew Hung Yang 1122 0 MAS
4 Yau Jun Yew 1175 0 MAS
96 Polgar Magnificient (G, U12) Rtg-Ø:1224
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Ong Weng Yan 1184 0 MAS
2 Mira Kaur-G 1312 0 MAS
3 Ong Zhi Lynn-G 1089 0 MAS
Amanda Suliawan-G 1142 0 MAS
97 Kids for Chess Omega (U16) Rtg-Ø:1224
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Ian Lee Mun Hin 1302 0 MAS
2 Sean Lee Mun Kit 1192 0 MAS
3 Chia Zheng Xi 1155 0 MAS
4 Chia Zheng May-G 1158 0 MAS
98 Kids for Chess Taylor’s (SCH, U16) Rtg-Ø:1223
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Danin Devin Arun 1208 0 MAS
2 Oh Ke Han 0 0 MAS
3 William Sit Hong Li 1282 0 MAS
4 Wong Jian Wei 0 0 MAS
99 SJK(C) Kepong 2 Girls Rtg-Ø:1215
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Ng Jin Jin-G 1195 0 MAS
2 Ong Zhiwei-G 1228 0 MAS
3 Ong Zhiqian-G 1232 0 MAS
4 Lim Yu En-G 1169 0 MAS
100 Polgar Angels (U12) Rtg-Ø:1210
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Celeste Sia Siew Tin-G 1164 0 MAS
2 Amanda Danielle Fernandez 0 0 MAS
3 Liew Xiao Rou-G 1188 0 MAS
4 Sree Janane-G 1238 0 MAS
101 Chesskidz Rangers (U12 D) Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Adarsh Venkatakrishnan 0 0 MAS
2 Duwei Ng 0 0 MAS
3 Lucas Au Yeung 0 0 MAS
4 Kong Yeong Keng Brendan 0 0 SIN
Manfred Lim 0 0 MAS
102 Chesskidz Troopers (U12 B) Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lim En Jie Jonas 0 0 SIN
2 Au Yeung Chi Hung Jonathan 1171 0 SIN
3 Lim Yuxuan Ashton 0 0 SIN
4 Nicholas Goi 0 0 MAS
Tan Jing Yuan 0 0 MAS
103 Johor BP Girl Team (G, U12) Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Chua Kar Ying 0 0 MAS
2 Kuek Hui Ci 0 0 MAS
3 Mindy Ng 0 0 MAS
4 Lim Ke Xuan 0 0 MAS
Lee Jia Ying 0 0 MAS
104 Polgar Red Warriors (U12) Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Sarthak Raj Singh 0 0 MAS
2 Lim Yee Chun 0 0 MAS
3 Tengku Hakeem Harmaen Tengku Naupal 1197 0 MAS
4 Kieran Johan Mahmood Merican 0 0 MAS
105 Polgar Hunters (U12) Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Nixon Ben Jamin 0 0 MAS
2 Nicholas Lim Meng Xiang 0 0 MAS
3 Aryan Sunilkumar Yadav 1188 0 MAS
4 Putera Haziman Hamidan 0 0 MAS
106 Polgar Stars (G, U12) Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Elena Clare Merican 0 0 MAS
2 Aida Choo Zhi-Xyn 0 0 MAS
3 Lara Safiya Merican 0 0 MAS
4 Krsna Shangkeertana Rammany-G 1154 0 MAS
107 Chesskidz Fighters (U12 C) Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Yian Hau 0 0 MAS
2 Dylan Tan 1063 0 MAS
3 Phoebe Tan Li Bee-G 1083 0 MAS
4 Charlene Mak 0 0 MAS
Jasper Lim 0 0 MAS
108 UPNM Warriors A (NP) Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Ong Wan Ting 0 0 MAS
2 Nurul Mardhiah Mohd Hassan Badusah 1152 0 MAS
3 Nurul Asyiqin Japri-G 1022 0 MAS
4 Nur Ain Roslan-G 1179 0 MAS
Aulia Ulfa Butong 0 0 MAS
109 Polgar Rangers Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Divyeshen Krishne Ryaan Ramman 1128 0 MAS
2 Tai Chien Ho Daneal 1163 0 MAS
3 Abishai Jacob Mathai 1177 0 MAS
4 Zachary George Mathai 1221 0 MAS
110 Kids for Chess Cheras C (U12) Rtg-Ø:1196
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Chong Bok Siang 1176 0 MAS
2 Chong Bok Siong 1183 0 MAS
3 Leow Zi Ming 0 0 MAS
4 Chee Anh Tsuen 1102 0 MAS
111 Polgar Stormriders (U12) Rtg-Ø:1186
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Toh Ding Xi 1064 0 MAS
2 Low Kai Xiang 1140 0 MAS
3 Arniesh Chai Sasheedran 1202 0 MAS
4 Ethan Low Jia Wei 1133 0 MAS
112 Penang Chess Kids (U12) Rtg-Ø:1177
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Chuah Ee Hwei-G 1161 0 MAS
2 Chuah Ee Chao-G 975 0 MAS
3 Chuah Ee Hong 1143 0 MAS
4 Chua Siang Zhe 1146 0 MAS
113 Kids for Chess Cheras E (U12) Rtg-Ø:1168
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Terrance Ho Chun Shen 1119 0 MAS
2 Ling Xin Tai 1154 0 MAS
3 Ling Xin Yu 1105 0 MAS
4 Syuen Ngiu-G 1061 0 MAS
114 Kids for Chess Cheras B (U12) Rtg-Ø:1164
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Jared Lee Fur Quan 1164 0 MAS
2 Yap Jiun Hong 1071 0 MAS
3 Yap Jiun Cheng 1092 0 MAS
4 Ng Jian Min 1080 0 MAS
datmoAstro Merdeka Team revised
View Post

Swensen Age Group Name List

In Swensen by datmoLeave a Comment

All participants are requested to check their particulars.
We want to start on time.

If there are changes (birthday, gender, spelling etc) please inform the organizers by email as follows:
aham@pc.jaring.my

 

No. Name NRtg FED Birth age Gr
1 Andre Cheong Kai Bin 1568 MAS 1998/00/00 16 U16
2 Bhavani Ponnurangam F 1143 MAS 1998/00/00 16 U16
3 Chang Chye Yan 1136 MAS 1998/00/00 16 U16
4 Chuah Yi Ning F 1635 MAS 1998/00/00 16 U16
5 Dhiyaneshbabu Nookaraju 1283 MAS 1998/00/00 16 U16
6 Manresh Singh 1295 MAS 1998/00/00 16 U16
7 Mohammad Tafhim Tajudeen 1297 MAS 1998/00/00 16 U16
8 Ng Jun Khai 1408 MAS 1998/00/00 16 U16
9 Shantral Malar Rasa F 0 MAS 1998/00/00 16 U16
10 Shivendran Gandhi Selventharan 1588 MAS 1998/00/00 16 U16
11 Ahmad Nazmi Md Nizam 1328 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
12 Ang Tsu Jien 1463 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
13 Chai Yen Bin 1410 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
14 Chuah Hao Feng 1671 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
15 Daniel Tai Chien Ho 1163 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
16 Dawson Tan Soon Wei 1581 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
17 Ew Chang Yi 1150 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
18 Julian Lee Chee Kian 1283 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
19 Kelly Lim Pei Ying F 1509 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
20 Kevin Lim Kai wen 1174 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
21 Lee Shao Xuan 1296 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
22 Lee Wen Xuan 1225 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
23 Looi Ze Jun 1160 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
24 Luqman Nur Hakim Noorazman 1282 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
25 Marie Antoinette M San Diego F 1995 PHI 1999/00/00 15 U16
26 Mohamad Shazwan Yazid Shukri 1211 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
27 Muhammad Ihsan Syahiran 1348 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
28 Muhammad Shakir Iman Wajdi 1309 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
29 Ng Wee Hong 0 SIN 1999/00/00 15 U16
30 Nurul Fatihah Erman F 1175 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
31 Ooi Zhi Yang 1845 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
32 Ramesh Selvayanam 0 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
33 Ryan Dinesh Karra 0 IND 1999/00/00 15 U16
34 Samantila Daryl Unix 0 PHI 1999/00/00 15 U16
35 San Diego Marie Antoinette 1995 PHI 1999/00/00 15 U16
36 Sia Yuan Hao 1275 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
37 Syabil Asyraf Shamsul Kamal 1217 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
38 Tan Jia Yun F 1156 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
39 Tan Keigen 1469 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
40 Tan Shu Hang 1387 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
41 Tang Wei Kit 1687 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
42 Teh Ren Jie 1626 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
43 Vengadanathan Manogaran 1251 MAS 1999/00/00 15 U16
1 Ahmad Nasrin Hafizi Nazmi 0 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
2 Aishwareya Pooja F 0 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
3 Aldric Goh Ze Kai 1287 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
4 Allison Chia Wei-Li F 0 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
5 Chandrakumar Baskaran 0 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
6 Cheah Eason 1646 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
7 Divyeshen Krishne Ryaan Rammany 1128 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
8 Edwerd Looi Khai Mun 1198 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
9 Ellie Emira Syamimi Ahmad Naza F 1434 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
10 Eng Jia Wei-G F 1368 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
11 Ernesto Chong Wei Loong 1154 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
12 Farah Hanim Syahirah Ayob F 0 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
13 Francis William Louis 1161 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
14 Hun Zu Rong 1335 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
15 Iskandar Farhat Zulkippli 1311 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
16 Joel Su Weng Yang 1446 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
17 Justin Khong Zhi Sheng 1099 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
18 Lee Mei Yen F 1378 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
19 Loh Jing Lin F 1398 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
20 Meer Iskandar Shah Mahmood Sha 1330 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
21 Muhamad Akid Zuratmi 0 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
22 Muhammad Abu Laith 0 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
23 Nur Faqihah Aminuddin 1376 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
24 Nurul Hafazah Ahmad Sukri F 1108 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
25 Piravinraj Arumugam 1117 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
26 Raja Batrisyia Bot Raja Badli F 0 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
27 Ramasworupha Nair 0 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
28 Reinupriyaa Ramaeswaran F 0 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
29 Shantrianna Malar Rasa F 0 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
30 Siti Najwa Salihah Azmi F 1098 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
31 Syed Muqriz Syed Hashium 1229 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
32 Sylvia Chong Kai Ling F 1278 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
33 Teoh Ern Sheng 1592 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
34 Vignesh Ponnurangam 0 IND 2000/00/00 14 U14
35 Wah Jee Keat 1350 MAS 2000/00/00 14 U14
36 Beh Jia Hao 1226 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
37 Brendan Leow Kah Yuen 0 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
38 Bryan Yap Chuan Yoong 1492 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
39 Chong Ming Ee 1426 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
40 Chuah Hao Min 1626 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
41 Dharani F 0 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
42 Dhurrjaraj Koran 1297 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
43 Doshi Devansh Sanjay 1397 SIN 2001/00/00 13 U14
44 Emir Rusyaidi Ahmad Nazari 1735 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
45 Glenn So 0 SIN 2001/00/00 13 U14
46 Ho Chen Ee-G F 1416 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
47 Iman Sofea Mohd Azman F 1493 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
48 Jarell Cheong Tze Wen 1296 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
49 Jonathan Kow 0 SIN 2001/00/00 13 U14
50 Kow Wen Han Jonathan 1508 SIN 2001/00/00 13 U14
51 Lallitha Ragunathan F 0 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
52 Loo Xin Wei 1212 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
53 Luke Lee Kai En 1291 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
54 Matahari Cahaya Pradana 0 INA 2001/00/00 13 U14
55 Ng Hui Xuan F 0 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
56 Ngo Yew Qian 1125 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
57 Nhavin Kumaresan 1263 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
58 Otra Yaswanthi 0 IND 2001/00/00 13 U14
59 Priyadiana Annadurai F 0 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
60 Rishaalini Kanniappan F 0 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
61 Sia Yuan Ling F 1226 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
62 Sobana Ramakrishnan F 1226 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
63 Surya Cahaya Utama 0 INA 2001/00/00 13 U14
64 Syakir Asyraf Sirajuddin 1030 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
65 Tan Hong 1252 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
66 Tan Shu Fan 1375 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
67 Tee Shun Yao 1377 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
68 Thevi Sri Karunanithy F 1225 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
69 Yap Ehin Dallas 1261 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
70 Yeoh Zi Song 1389 MAS 2001/00/00 13 U14
1 Benson Lim Kit Fung 0 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
2 Chow Weng Yan F 1193 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
3 Dhivarkar Vijayachandran 1158 IND 2002/00/00 12 U12
4 Fatma Az-Zahra Mohd Bakhtiar F 942 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
5 Ihwanul Faried Tsany 0 INA 2002/00/00 12 U12
6 Ilham Abadi Noor Irfan Khairi 0 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
7 Iskandar Hakimi Zulkippli 1474 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
8 Jishnu Ravi Chandar 1229 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
9 Joel Pang Ze Minn 1389 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
10 Kabelan Kalipan 1085 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
11 Khor Jun Han 1326 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
12 Kishaannth Bala Chandran 1415 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
13 Lara Liau Hui Ling F 1163 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
14 Maahendar Sivapragash 1509 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
15 Mohammad Sameer Shaik Mahaboob Saleem 1292 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
16 Muhamad Irfan Danial 0 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
17 Nithin Mathu 0 IND 2002/00/00 12 U12
18 Randall Ranjen Ye 1187 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
19 Rooshillen Jayakumar 1312 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
20 S. Ajairam 0 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
21 Shobika Mahendra Manivannan 0 IND 2002/00/00 12 U12
22 Sim Jia Yi F 1316 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
23 Tan Jia Yuan F 1097 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
24 Thaddaeus Lee De En 1316 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
25 Thirukumaran Kathaperumal 0 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
26 Wong Shu Rui 1318 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
27 Yegheshwaran Sangara Nanda 1086 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
28 Yeoh Chean Yi 1314 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
29 Zachary Lai Wai Kin 1138 MAS 2002/00/00 12 U12
30 Abriale Goh Wenxin F 1418 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
31 Alexander Jiajie Chan 0 SIN 2003/00/00 11 U12
32 Amarajh Sinnivasaham 0 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
33 Ang Jing Xuan 1522 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
34 Beh Jia Sheng 1240 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
35 Borigas Edrien 1283 HKG 2003/00/00 11 U12
36 Cheah Jason 1253 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
37 Cheong Ze Xiang 1389 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
38 Chong Hui Yi F 1327 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
39 Chua Jia-Tien F 1634 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
40 Chuah Ee Hwei F 1161 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
41 Chuah Ka Hoe 0 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
42 Collin Chong Kai Zhe 1299 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
43 Edmund Chia Weng-Ken 0 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
44 Edrien Gappi Borigas 1274 PHI 2003/00/00 11 U12
45 Elena Clare Merican F 0 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
46 Elilmathhy Vadivelu F 0 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
47 Eng Jia Jean 1456 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
48 Ernest Khong Zhi-Qiang 1164 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
49 Eshwant Singh 1379 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
50 Farah Amira Sirajuddin Selva F 1203 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
51 Farhan Danish Zulkiflee 0 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
52 Ghurupathy Ambigapathy 1189 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
53 Goo Wan Sin F 1264 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
54 Hng Wei Jun 1340 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
55 Jody Middleton 1343 AUS 2003/00/00 11 U12
56 Kabilan Thanabalan 1431 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
57 Kenneth Chong Yu Xiang 1320 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
58 Koh Jing Yi 1124 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
59 Kuek Hui Ci 0 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
60 Lambotharan Rajendran 1199 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
61 Lee Jia Ying F 0 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
62 Lim Eu Jie 0 SIN 2003/00/00 11 U12
63 Mahaa Sri Santhran 0 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
64 Matthew Isaac Joseph 0 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
65 Maushmi Panamparampil Mahesan- F 1262 IND 2003/00/00 11 U12
66 Mughilan Ramachandran 0 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
67 Muhammad Afif Irfan Alias 1085 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
68 Muhammad Amir Muzaffar 1275 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
69 Muhammad Ilhan Mansiz Hairul 1366 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
70 Muhammad Luqman Iskandar Zairudin 1537 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
71 Muhammad Syukur Razali 1349 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
72 Muhd Faqih Aminuddin 1640 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
73 Muhd Ilham Qayyum Muhd Najib 1389 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
74 Nava Kathaperumal 1001 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
75 Nazhan Yusof Shaifuddin 1218 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
76 Ng Fang Pang F 0 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
77 Ng Wee Lok 0 SIN 2003/00/00 11 U12
78 Nik Muhd Haziq Nik Norhisham 1238 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
79 Nittiyah Mathanah F 0 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
80 Ong Zhiqian F 1232 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
81 Pang Shu Han 1205 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
82 Phoebe Tan F 0 SIN 2003/00/00 11 U12
83 Quah Shun Kai 1339 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
84 Ramiitha F 0 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
85 Shaveena Tania Jeyabalan F 0 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
86 Shuveetha ap Prakash F 1130 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
87 Sofea Aliya Syaril F 1488 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
88 Tan Jia Jin F 1156 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
89 Tan Jun Ying 1762 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
90 Tan Yik Chean 1334 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
91 Tan Yong Hau 1350 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
92 Tashaannth Bala Chandran 1277 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
93 Teh Kai Yang 1230 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
94 Tejaswaran Manimaran 1093 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
95 Thang Kit Han 1398 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
96 Tharvinda Balakrishnan 0 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
97 Timothy Wei Lik On 1124 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
98 Umar Zulfiqa Mohd Yusry 1061 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
99 Vaisenewi Arivalegan F 1273 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
100 Vetrichelvan Manivanan 1141 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
101 Vighnesh Soh Meng Hann 1088 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
102 Vikramashakti Ramaraj 1284 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
103 Vinodkumar Ravendran 0 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
104 Vishnu Sreejit 0 IND 2003/00/00 11 U12
105 Yasmin Irdina Zulkippli F 1488 MAS 2003/00/00 11 U12
1 Aarvin Vijay Pardi 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
2 Aingkaran Selvam 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
3 Akash Luke Vijayendra 1177 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
4 Amex Moo Jin Liang 1362 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
5 Amier Arief Mohd Jalani 1371 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
6 Anushri Sangara Nanda F 1233 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
7 Archanna Ragunathan F 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
8 Aria Sharifnia 0 IRI 2004/00/00 10 U10
9 Asher Lee Le En 1210 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
10 Ashton Lim Yuxuan 0 SIN 2004/00/00 10 U10
11 Auyeung Chi Hung Jonathan 0 SIN 2004/00/00 10 U10
12 Avinish Raj Mohan 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
13 Benedict Phang Ray Wern 1130 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
14 Bradon Tien 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
15 Cheah Kah Hoe 1436 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
16 Chen Meng Boon Marcus 1310 SIN 2004/00/00 10 U10
17 Chin Mei Qi F 1377 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
18 Chin Shannen F 1243 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
19 Chua Kar Ying F 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
20 Devaashiny Swami Vivekananda F 1046 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
21 Dhanuissh Suryarow 1151 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
22 Dinesh Ramakrishnan 1304 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
23 Edison Chin Jun Liang 1225 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
24 Evelyn Tan Eng Thong F 1322 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
25 Hafiz Borhanudin 1426 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
26 Ivan Sean Yap Sheuan 1519 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
27 Jasper Lim 0 SIN 2004/00/00 10 U10
28 Karu Julian 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
29 Koay Yu Zhe 1209 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
30 Kohillavanan Chandran 1128 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
31 Komalika Sivam F 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
32 Kong Ren En 1330 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
33 Lilian Anantavirya Latif 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
34 Lim Yee Chun 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
35 Lina Izzani Kamaruzzaman F 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
36 Looi Ka Loc 1403 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
37 Manfred Lim 0 SIN 2004/00/00 10 U10
38 Marcus Chen Meng Boon 1310 SIN 2004/00/00 10 U10
39 Mohammad Shahir Shaik Mahaboob Saleem 1190 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
40 Muhammad Adam Shaqir 1270 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
41 Muhd Al-Fawwaz Mohd Bakhtiar 1135 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
42 Muhd Haziq Izzuddin 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
43 Mukesh Raj Rajan 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
44 Nicholas Goi 0 SIN 2004/00/00 10 U10
45 Nikka Johari Low 1133 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
46 Nur Afrin Najat Mohd Fazli F 1305 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
47 Nur Faiqah Aminuddin F 1457 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
48 Octavius Ete Tan Zhy Lam 1203 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
49 Ong Coshinne F 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
50 Pravin Thiruchanthiraan 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
51 Raja Bazilah Bot Raja Badli F 1199 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
52 Rameeya Ganesan 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
53 Rix Liau Xiong Jun 1194 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
54 Saillesh K Kishor Kumar 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
55 Scormon Ho Rui Sheng 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
56 Siddharth Mishra 0 IND 2004/00/00 10 U10
57 Subadhran Dharma Kao 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
58 Syed Amirul Syed Hashim 1277 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
59 Syed Rudin Syed Manshor 1111 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
60 Tan Jing Yuan 0 SIN 2004/00/00 10 U10
61 Tan Yian Hau 0 SIN 2004/00/00 10 U10
62 Tengku Hakeem Harmaen Tengku Naupal 1197 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
63 Terence Lim Shan Wen 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
64 Thytus Benjamin 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
65 Uttara Chowdhury F 0 IND 2004/00/00 10 U10
66 Viishnu Mohan Kumar 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
67 Viswaa R Ashockumar 1284 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
68 Wee Jun Ian Matthew 0 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
69 Wong Qi Hao 1257 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
70 Yugendran Sivasangar 983 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
71 Yusratul Umairah Yusfarizal F 1273 MAS 2004/00/00 10 U10
72 Alden Goh Kai Ray 1624 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
73 Amanda Suliawan F 1142 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
74 Ariobarzan Navidi Moghadam 0 IRI 2005/00/00 9 U10
75 Arniesh Chai Sasheedran 1202 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
76 Auni Zulfa Abdul Aziz F 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
77 Celeste Sia Siew Tin F 1164 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
78 Christopher Chong Ning 1100 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
79 Darshraat Parsaoh Raj 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
80 Dheren Padmanathan 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
81 Dinesh Mahendran 1304 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
82 Divyasree Jayakumar F 1332 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
83 Emily Chow Yan Yi F 1171 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
84 Ethan Poh 0 SIN 2005/00/00 9 U10
85 Ezeqiel Siddarth 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
86 Faris Izzuddin Mohammad Sofian 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
87 Fatiha Nurliza Astigil Ayob F 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
88 Harith Haiqal Helmee 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
89 Hng Wei En F 1210 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
90 Hohviyadevi Ramaraj F 1274 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
91 Iman Hazziq Farish Mohd Ismail 1089 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
92 Jerlyn Mae M San Diego F 0 PHI 2005/00/00 9 U10
93 Jovan Chow 0 SIN 2005/00/00 9 U10
94 Kanisshaa Sree Kathiravavi F 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
95 Karthik Thiagarajan 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
96 Kashreena Anandan F 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
97 Kee Lee Er 1300 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
98 Keshav Palaniappan 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
99 Kieran Johan Mahmood Merican 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
100 Kong Dak Seng 1216 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
101 Lara Safiya Merican F 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
102 Lavanyaa Suppiah F 1207 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
103 Lee Yan Huen 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
104 Leikaasri Sri Ganes F 1138 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
105 Lim Joe Shawn 1049 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
106 Logaaprakash Rajendran 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
107 Lokesh Naidu Piragash 1139 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
108 Low Hui Ee F 1158 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
109 Low Kai Xiang 1140 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
110 Megat Mohamad Iqbal 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
111 Mindy Ng Yu Fang F 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
112 Muhamad Zuhairi Mohd Razib 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
113 Muhammad Luqman Alif Zairudin 1327 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
114 Mukhriez Shah Mahmood Shah 1501 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
115 Muthuletchimi Arumugam F 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
116 Myftzal Dzaeffran Qayyum 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
117 Nayonika Chowdhury F 0 IND 2005/00/00 9 U10
118 Ng Du Wei 0 SIN 2005/00/00 9 U10
119 Nik Muhammad Shaheen 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
120 Nixon Benjamin 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
121 Oh Wei Na 1313 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
122 Ong Weng Yan F 1184 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
123 Ong Zhi Lynn F 1089 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
124 Ong Zhiwei F 1228 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
125 Ooi Tse Han F 1205 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
126 Parin Mistry 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
127 Pavinthiran Nagaretnam 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
128 Pavita Shanmugam F 1020 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
129 Pheng Win Xie F 1089 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
130 Puteri Qistina Azizan F 1025 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
131 Raihan Muhadzir F 1106 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
132 Rudran Krishne Ram Rammany 1000 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
133 Ruhan Sri Rama 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
134 Ryan Lee 1388 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
135 Ryan Seow Chun Hong 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
136 Saakti Vel Selvan 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
137 Sharannya K Kishor Kumar F 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
138 Shreeshamit Chembeti 0 IND 2005/00/00 9 U10
139 Shreeshan Chembeti 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
140 Sim Jia Ru F 1543 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
141 Syuen Ngiu 1061 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
142 Tan En Wei 0 SIN 2005/00/00 9 U10
143 Teloh Nuan Ning F 1079 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
144 Toh Ding Xi 1064 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
145 Toh Yong Ze 0 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
146 Wong Zi Yue 1569 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
147 Yaashmita Bala Chandran F 1155 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
148 Yeoh Yuan Hui 1164 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
149 Zachary Low Zhuo Xin 1088 MAS 2005/00/00 9 U10
1 Adharsh Venkatakrishnan 0 SIN 2006/00/00 8 U08
2 Adithi Rajesh F 0 IND 2006/00/00 8 U08
3 Aryan Sunilkumar Yadav 1188 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
4 Asia Moo Xin Yue F 1263 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
5 Beneoict Yengiu Qiang 0 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
6 Brandon Cheng Jinhong 1112 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
7 Brendan Kong 0 SIN 2006/00/00 8 U08
8 Carlios Ho Rui Xiang 0 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
9 Charlene Mak F 0 SIN 2006/00/00 8 U08
10 Cheah Dong You 0 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
11 Cheong Rayven 0 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
12 Chong Hao Han 0 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
13 Chuah Ee Chao F 975 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
14 Darshenvintharan Manhokaran 1150 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
15 Ernest Leong Sze Poh 0 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
16 Giam Kee Hung 1167 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
17 Ho Wern Wei F 1356 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
18 Inban Rajamokan 1135 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
19 Kong Ren Ji 1176 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
20 Krsna Shangkeertana Rammany F 1154 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
21 Lee Care Greene 1298 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
22 Lee Yean Herng 1120 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
23 Liew Xiao Rou F 1188 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
24 Lim Ke Xuan F 0 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
25 Lim Shan Rui 0 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
26 Lim Zen Hong 1281 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
27 Loghan Raj 0 IND 2006/00/00 8 U08
28 Lucas Ren Sreenivasan 1213 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
29 Mamtaa Thambisamy F 1167 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
30 Megat Imran Megat Mohd Khushairi 1367 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
31 Nicholas Khow Jin Kai 1317 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
32 Nicholas Lim Meng Xiang 1192 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
33 Nur Ismahani Khairul Nizam F 0 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
34 Oliver Printemps Tan Zhy Ley 0 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
35 Ooi Tse Xuan F 1320 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
36 Ooi Zhi Ping 1358 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
37 Preethi Sathya F 0 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
38 Risshe Gehshan Mathialagan 1202 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
39 Roshan Ramchandani 1134 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
40 Ryan Joo Rui An 1284 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
41 Sanjaanah Arumugam F 0 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
42 Sankarsh Kaushik Narayanan 0 IND 2006/00/00 8 U08
43 Seow Li Wei 1149 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
44 Shatish Baskaran 0 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
45 Siddharth Krishna Manavalan 1273 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
46 Subramaniya Jothi Ilangovan 1286 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
47 Suriyaah Vel Selvam 959 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
48 Tan Shao Chean F 0 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
49 Teh Yi Lynn F 1131 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
50 Thirisha R Ashockumar F 1317 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
51 Vishal Ashton Jeyabalan 1178 MAS 2006/00/00 8 U08
52 Aaron Benjamin 0 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
53 Agnes Chong Kai Ni F 1242 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
54 Ang Jing Xu 1234 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
55 Anthony Chow Jun Xiang 1209 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
56 Aqil Ameen Khairul Anuar Vasudevan 0 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
57 Arash Sharifina 0 IRI 2007/00/00 7 U08
58 Ashwin Murugan 0 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
59 Cheah Dong Han 0 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
60 Chong Rou Yi F 1218 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
61 Choo Zhi-Xyn Aida F 0 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
62 Colin Pui Ching Hui 1185 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
63 Ethan Low Jia Wei 1133 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
64 Farisha Maizatul Ayob F 0 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
65 Fariza Maisarah Ayob F 0 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
66 Ferdinan Dosan 0 IND 2007/00/00 7 U08
67 Harshana Gunalan F 0 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
68 Herrish Mohan Kumar 0 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
69 Irrin Hanna IzwanHasli F 0 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
70 Iskandar Haikal Zulkippli 1301 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
71 Jhsheny Arumugam 1114 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
72 Muhd Hazim 0 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
73 Nikita Asha Kaur 1034 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
74 Nirupam Mathu 1152 IND 2007/00/00 7 U08
75 Nur Syahirah Mohd Jamil F 0 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
76 Pugalenthi Ravichandran 1130 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
77 Ruthra Murthe Ilangovan 0 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
78 Salini Soh Nee Sha F 0 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
79 Shaanjhay Sri Ganes 1146 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
80 Somessh Kumaresan 1131 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
81 Teh Xin Ming 1133 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
82 Yusree Nabil Yusfarizal 0 MAS 2007/00/00 7 U08
1 Adi Alfie Najat Mohd Fazli 1319 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
2 Ahmad Danial Hafizin Hafarizam 0 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
3 Angus Yew Jin Heng 1173 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
4 Arjun Narayanan 0 IND 2008/00/00 6 U06
5 Beenasri Mathialagan F 1325 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
6 Chua Siang Zhe 1146 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
7 Chuah Ee Hong 1143 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
8 Colin Lim Shu Yang 0 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
9 Iman Auliya Damia Ismail F 0 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
10 Intan Nuralya Batrishia Mahmoo F 1104 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
11 Liew Ze Hou 0 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
12 Lim Shan Di 0 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
13 Megat Zaid Megat Mohd Khushairi 1297 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
14 Miithran Guna Balan 1182 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
15 Muhammad Umarul Rashidi Mohd Azrul 0 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
16 Nameleswaran Sangara Nanda 0 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
17 Nur Hannah Syarah Zulkafli 0 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
18 Ong Zhen Sean 1278 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
19 Sanjhanaa Ragunathan F 0 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
20 Shiivanie Karnan F 0 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
21 Teh Ming Yang 1116 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
22 Thavaneish K Kishor Kumar 0 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
23 Wong Qi Zhi 1283 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
24 Yap Heng Yi 1139 MAS 2008/00/00 6 U06
25 Dheisnaa Naidu Piragash F 0 MAS 2009/00/00 5 U06
26 Yaush Paul Nambiar 1147 MAS 2009/00/00 5 U06
27 Megat Musa Megat Khushairi* 0 MAS 2010/10/15 3 U06
datmoSwensen Age Group Name List
View Post

Astro Merdeka Team List

In Announcement, Astro Merdeka Team by datmo4 Comments

This is the old list. Please check the latest team list here:

http://datmo.net/astro-merdeka-team-revised/

All participants are requested to check their particulars.
We want to start on time.
The Swensen Age Group List will be posted on Wednesday morning.
If there are changes please inform the organizers by email as follows:aham@pc.jaring.myNo sms or whats up please !
Tentative Team List
1 Jakarta A Rtg-Ø:2340
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Juswanto Denny 2438 2403 INA
2 IM Purnama Tirta Chandra 2273 2384 INA
3 FM Tjhin Irawan 2383 2333 INA
4 Priasmoro Novendra 0 2239 INA
FM Pratama Constantius Leonardo 0 1829 INA
2 MAESTRO Rtg-Ø:2338
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 GM Fominyh Alexander 0 2441 RUS
2 IM Nolte Rolando 2404 2423 PHI
3 Yeoh Li Tian 2219 2203 MAS
4 IM Liew Chee-Meng Jimmy 2031 2283 MAS
Ding Tze How Dilwen 1804 1788 MAS
3 KL Chesskids Rtg-Ø:2280
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 GM Laylo Darwin 0 2524 PHI
2 Palma Michael Angelo 0 2000 PHI
3 FM Udani Ian 0 2346 PHI
4 Castellano Christopher 0 2249 PHI
Letchumanan Jayakumar 1504 0 MAS
4 Chesskidz Next Generation *(Men A) Rtg-Ø:2243
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 GM Gonzales Jayson 2540 2405 PHI
2 Grafil Franz Robert 2072 2073 PHI
3 FM Elo Mariano III 0 0 MAS
4 Causo Deniel 2263 2368 PHI
Reyes Leonard Raymond 1699 2126 PHI
5 Johor International Open Rtg-Ø:2242
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Mok Tze-Meng 2159 2367 MAS
2 FM Chan Nicholas 2191 2378 MAS
3 Chan Marcus 1984 2224 MAS
4 Cheah Cheok Fung 1848 2000 MAS
6 Pelangi Nusantara Rtg-Ø:2242
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Farid Firman Syah 2227 2359 INA
2 FM Ali Muhammad Lutfi 0 2388 INA
3 Priguna Gerald Pramoedya 1565 1921 INA
4 WIM Sihite Chelsie Monica Ignesia 1937 2298 INA
7 Jakarta B Rtg-Ø:2238
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Lioe Dede 2362 2395 INA
2 Masruri Rahman 2143 2264 INA
3 CM Setyaki Azarya Jodi 2250 2166 INA
4 Jamals Hendry 2078 2125 INA
WIM Tamin Upi Darmayana 1991 2087 INA
8 Penang State Team# Rtg-Ø:2234
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Ng Tze Han 2112 2269 MAS
2 Chuah Jin Hai Jonathan 2135 2228 MAS
3 FM Lim Chuin Hoong Ronnie 2146 2320 MAS
4 Liong Ing Kiat Anthony 1950 2112 MAS
Loo Swee Leong 1900 2119 MAS
9 Gammon Rtg-Ø:2229
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Abelgas Roel 2162 2209 PHI
2 Dela Cruz Noel 1717 2323 PHI
3 Dungca Ryan 0 2201 PHI
4 Bagamasbad Efren 1957 2182 PHI
Borigas Edgardo 1736 1891 HKG
Edgardo Borigas 0 0 PHI
10 IPC Pelindo II Rtg-Ø:2216
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Irwanto Sadikin 2323 2362 INA
2 IM Wahono Awam 2364 2414 INA
3 Purnomo Eri 0 2034 INA
4 Kawatu Yansen 0 2055 INA
Posman Pangaribuan 0 0 INA
11 De Chosen Ones Rtg-Ø:2206
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Calvelo Jelvis 1916 2081 PHI
2 IM Pascua Haridas 2340 2395 PHI
3 Marohom De Leon Jr. 2013 2216 PHI
4 Paril Gabriel 2010 2133 PHI
Chan Kim Yew 1558 1459 MAS
12 Jakarta C Rtg-Ø:2197
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 WGM Aulia Medina Warda 2091 2344 INA
2 FM Sean Winshand Cuhendi 1966 2343 INA
3 Yoseph Theolifus Taher 2280 2267 INA
4 Aulia Virda Rizka 1671 1835 INA
Angela Natasha Renggalis 1748 1801 INA
13 Calamba City, PHI Rtg-Ø:2160
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Senador Emmanuel 2347 2409 PHI
2 Gatus Edmundo 2062 2282 PHI
3 Panopio Jr Rodolfo 1872 2216 PHI
4 Gonzales Ireneo 1731 0 PHI
14 Intchess Asia Rtg-Ø:2102
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Mascarinas Rico 0 2382 PHI
2 IM Ramos Domingo 0 2222 JPN
3 Suelo Roberto Jr. 2231 2196 PHI
4 Lee Ethan 0 1606 SIN
15 Seahorse KSRP Team (NP) Rtg-Ø:2087
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Bakri Anas Nazreen 1984 2270 MAS
2 Ibrahim Mohd Irman 1740 2104 MAS
3 Othman Tun Seri Lanang 1752 2057 MAS
4 Maarof Aid Farhan 1551 0 MAS
Abu Bakar Ruzenan 1720 1917 MAS
16 Pasukan Catur SelangorKU Rtg-Ø:2078
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Zulkipli Zaidan 1960 2092 MAS
2 Azhar Muhd Syakir Shazmeer 1964 2000 MAS
3 Sabri Mohd Saprin 2006 2093 MAS
4 Zakaria Mohd Fairin 1776 2104 MAS
CM Zakaria Mohd Fadli 1785 2024 MAS
17 Marfori Philippines Rtg-Ø:2078
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Dableo Ronald 2368 2405 PHI
2 FM Carlos Leonardo 2127 2289 PHI
3 CM Nazario Marc Christian 0 1958 PHI
4 Rosaupan Carlo Magno 1661 0 PHI
18 MIKROSKIL AND FRIENDS Rtg-Ø:2011
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Pitra Andika 2136 2351 INA
2 FM Hakiki Kaisar Jenius 2137 2263 INA
3 Ferry Ferdiansyah 1883 2231 INA
4 Roy Marpaung 0 0 INA
19 Sabah Gambit Rtg-Ø:2006
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Jamal Sulaiman 1844 1951 MAS
2 Erowan Masrin 1831 2042 MAS
3 Wising Abdul Sahim 1895 2033 MAS
4 A Rajah Abdul Shukor 1860 1996 MAS
20 Penang CLOBA# Rtg-Ø:1989
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Looi Xin Hao 1885 2033 MAS
2 Teng Wei Khoon 1713 0 MAS
3 Khoo Chang Gee 1874 1996 MAS
4 Tan Eng Seong 1790 2007 MAS
Tan Hong Ghee 1645 1918 MAS
21 Check Me Now (FAMILY) Rtg-Ø:1954
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Loo Pak Kwan 1703 1966 MAS
2 Ooi Li Tao 1881 0 MAS
3 Chek Kin Keuw 1826 1974 MAS
4 Foo Chee Kin 1727 1996 MAS
Lum Zhun Hoong 1719 1795 MAS
22 Johor State Rtg-Ø:1947
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Leong Mun Wan 1940 2128 MAS
2 Kwan Nam Seng Eddy 1652 1911 MAS
3 Chin Yong An Melvin 1525 1658 MAS
4 Yusof Kamaluddin 1906 2089 MAS
23 Terengganu (State) Rtg-Ø:1907
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Mohd Syaahil Hamid 1639 1705 MAS
2 Shaik Ali Nor Ilhamuddin 1903 2006 MAS
3 Yusoff Fairul 1747 1893 MAS
4 Asyrafi Mohd Ruqaim 1469 1613 MAS
Zulkifli Muhd Syazwan 1922 2025 MAS
24 Jakarta D Rtg-Ø:1893
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Mahmud Syarif 2261 2244 INA
2 Aris T.L.S. 1993 2172 INA
3 WFM Fisabililah Wigustira 0 0 MAS
4 Legowo Parahita Millyena 0 0 INA
Khadijah Qurota`ain 1918 1957 INA
25 Sarawak Extended Rtg-Ø:1873
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Wong Kiiug Lik 1676 1729 MAS
2 Razali Faeznor 1663 1904 MAS
3 Lim Kian Hwa 1676 1817 MAS
4 Leong Zhi Wen 1731 2043 MAS
Mohd Sharkawi Hadi 1493 0 MAS
26 Die Hard 10 Rtg-Ø:1851
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Chan Sheng Yip 1773 1937 MAS
2 Teh Wee Zhun 1685 1818 MAS
3 Low Jun Jian 1695 1894 MAS
4 Low Jun Keat 1672 1755 MAS
Goh Xin Yen 1555 1627 MAS
27 KPM Rtg-Ø:1825
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Azman Hisham Muhammad Nabil 1933 2042 MAS
2 Husin Mohd Huzairi 1582 0 MAS
3 WFM Bakri Alia Anin Azwa 1834 1950 MAS
4 Mahmood Mohd Ezmi 1604 1726 MAS
Mohd Faiz Razali 1442 0 MAS
28 Swordfish KSRP Team (NP) Rtg-Ø:1777
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Mohd Ismail Zulhilmi 1567 0 MAS
2 Zaini Mohd Razief Hakiem 1560 1997 MAS
3 Fadzin Ahmad Farhan 1665 1989 MAS
4 Ramsit Masrul 1555 0 MAS
Mohd Mazran Md Sa’ari 0 0 MAS
29 Chesskidz Gladiators (U16 A) Rtg-Ø:1760
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Samantila Daryl Unix 0 1830 PHI
2 Kow Jonathan 0 1661 SIN
3 Ng Wee Hong Brendan 1399 1817 SIN
4 Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa 1726 1731 MAS
30 IJM S2 Seniors Rtg-Ø:1749
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 John Lim 1262 0 MAS
2 Francis Jonathan Augustine 1780 1882 MAS
3 R. Subramaniam 1471 1896 MAS
4 Vellan Paavanan 1515 1790 MAS
Sivanesan Subramaniam 1426 0 MAS
31 CBD Spawn Rtg-Ø:1739
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 IM Giam Choo Kwee 1782 2077 SIN
2 Yat Guo Jie Louise 1693 1845 MAS
3 Stewart Ship Ka Hung 1654 0 MAS
4 Md Mawi Hashim 0 0 MAS
Christine Lee Mei Yen-G 1378 0 MAS
32 Engko Memang Terer * (Not Paid) Rtg-Ø:1737
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Hamzah Razali 1615 1687 MAS
2 Rahman Shamsol Bahrain Patahol 1767 1933 MAS
3 Abdul Aziz Abdul Shukor 1629 0 MAS
4 Sidi Rusdi 1698 0 MAS
33 Penang Cloba 80# Rtg-Ø:1730
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Yeoh Chin Seng 1737 2121 MAS
2 Ooi Kiem Boo 1622 0 MAS
3 Song Wai Cheng 1652 0 MAS
4 Li Thang Fai 1514 0 MAS
Koay Swee Peng 1525 0 MAS
34 Penang (U16) Team# Rtg-Ø:1727
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 FM Wong Yinn Long 1916 1769 MAS
2 Ooi Zhi Yang 1845 1760 MAS
3 Ang Zhen Yuan 1683 1751 MAS
4 Teh Ren Jie 1626 1482 MAS
Chuah Hao Min 1626 0 MAS
35 IJM S2 Juniors Rtg-Ø:1696
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Sivanesan Subramanian 1720 1798 MAS
2 Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1724 1681 MAS
3 Augustine Jessica 1542 1693 MAS
4 Shanmugam Gohshalan Naidu 1448 0 MAS
Thanasegeren Praghashkumar 1610 0 MAS
36 Shah Alam Gambitans Rtg-Ø:1648
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Jaliluddin Ahmad Helmi 1504 0 MAS
2 Hassan Mohd Azham 1416 0 MAS
3 Mohammad Yussaini Mohd Yusri 1526 0 MAS
4 Darinowijoyo Hermanu Latif 1856 1945 MAS
Mohd Kamal Eldin Hakimi 1616 0 MAS
37 Chesskidz Guardianns (Men B) Rtg-Ø:1641
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 WIM Frayna Janelle Mae 0 1970 PHI
2 Toh Qin Kane 1571 1608 MAS
3 Mak Chin Wah 0 0 MAS
4 Chen Yi Jing Alvin 0 1571 SIN
Arnold Lim Chee Kok 1414 0 MAS
38 Chung Ling High School (SCH, U16)# Rtg-Ø:1630
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Tang Wei Kit 1687 0 MAS
2 Chuah Hao Feng 1671 0 MAS
3 Andre Cheong Kai Bin 1568 0 MAS
4 Ooi Yen Hoe 1479 0 MAS
Teoh Ern Sheng 1592 0 MAS
39 Klang Valley Koalas Team Rtg-Ø:1619
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Bob Smith 0 0 AUS
2 FM Jones Brian 1855 1968 AUS
3 Lam Choong Wai Edwin 1668 1966 MAS
4 Vivian Smith 0 0 AUS
Middleton Jody 0 1343 AUS
40 MBSSKL (SCH, U16) Rtg-Ø:1611
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Subramaniam Shreyes 1862 1813 MAS
2 Law Zhu Jun 1347 0 MAS
3 Yap Egin Darrel 1642 1816 MAS
4 Tan Keigen 1469 0 MAS
41 Marcus Chess (U12) Rtg-Ø:1610
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Tan Jun Ying 1762 1720 MAS
2 Chan Yi Meng Ryan 1616 1726 MAS
3 Ng Shi Yang 1576 1564 MAS
WCM Goh Jie Yi 1498 1428 MAS
42 #KLNL (U16) Rtg-Ø:1592
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Koh Sian Kuan Bausch 1611 1738 MAS
2 Lye Lik Zang 1838 1572 MAS
3 Ng Jen Sheng 1788 1642 MAS
4 Loo Hsien Rong Evan 1473 1415 MAS
43 Johor State Junior Rtg-Ø:1582
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Mohd Hisham Muhd Hafiz 1523 1797 MAS
2 Jumaat Muhd Zuhair 1589 0 MAS
3 Zulkiflee Muhd Fareez Syahmi 1417 1612 MAS
4 Mohd Firas Asyraaf Mohd Zolkar 1331 0 MAS
44 Polgar Dragons (U16) Rtg-Ø:1568
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Wong Zi Yue 1569 1561 MAS
2 Su Weng Yang Joel 1446 0 MAS
3 Mohd Ismail Muhd Azim 1625 1597 MAS
4 Kabir Singh Ajeet Singh 1524 0 MAS
Shivendran Gandhi Selventharan 1588 0 MAS
45 Penang Girls Team (G, U16)# Rtg-Ø:1564
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Chuah Yi Ning 1635 1605 MAS
2 Lim Pei Ying Kelly 1509 1508 MAS
3 Chua Jia-Tien-G 1634 0 MAS
4 Wong Yi Chee 1507 0 MAS
46 Penang Chess Warrier (Penang) # Rtg-Ø:1558
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lim Kong Hui Patrick 1636 0 MAS
2 Lim Wei Sheng 1794 1874 MAS
3 Chua Kian Meng 1522 0 MAS
4 Ramesh 0 0 MAS
47 Chesskidz Hiten Mitsurugi (U12 A) Rtg-Ø:1555
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Daniel Quison 0 0 MAS
2 Alexander Chan Jia Jie 0 1768 SIN
3 Chen Meng Boon Marcus 1310 1655 SIN
4 Poh Xuan Rui Ethan 1289 0 SIN
Ng Wee Lok Bryan 1411 1509 SIN
48 Kids for Chess Independence (U16) Rtg-Ø:1555
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Chew Wen Da 1779 1758 MAS
2 Low Chee Pang 1512 0 MAS
3 Phuah Jia Meng Jeremy 1440 1512 MAS
4 Tan Cheng Giap 1483 1436 MAS
49 Chesskidz Cadets (U16 B) Rtg-Ø:1531
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi 1634 1747 MAS
2 Doshi Devansh Sanjay 1397 1550 SIN
3 Mohd Saprin Amir Muqqri 1565 1626 MAS
4 So Jun Hong Glenn 0 0 SIN
Jovan Chow 0 0 MAS
50 Chess Friends (U12)# Rtg-Ø:1516
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Guna Balan Jagathees 1652 1492 MAS
2 Ang Jing Xuan 1522 0 MAS
3 Di Xu Wei 1528 0 MAS
Koay Yi Siu 1520 0 MAS
51 Kids for Chess Freedom Rtg-Ø:1485
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Yap Wan Lin 1678 1798 MAS
2 Madhavan Olivia 1675 1741 MAS
3 Lee Kok How 1127 0 MAS
4 Chen Ling Ann 1128 0 MAS
52 Peng San Rtg-Ø:1463
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lee Kok Fei 0 0 MAS
2 Choo Voo Koon 1544 0 MAS
3 Leow Ann Hong 1474 0 MAS
4 Tommy Yap Ken Loon 1634 0 MAS
Leong Kin Onn 0 0 MAS
53 Mawar Trolls Rtg-Ø:1454
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Christine Elisabeth 1412 0 INA
2 CM Budiarto Dhatuyo 1376 1579 INA
3 Singgih Diajeng Theresa 1684 1623 INA
4 Tarigan Gilbert Elroy 0 0 INA
54 The Mixup Rtg-Ø:1451
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Ooi Zi Jing 990 0 MAS
2 Dineish Murugaiah 1383 0 MAS
3 Tan Kah Shing Gavin 1454 0 MAS
4 Khor Boon Han 1480 0 MAS
Ramani Prashant Raj 1487 0 MAS
55 Jonathan’s Gladiators (U16) Rtg-Ø:1447
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Manresh Singh 1295 0 MAS
2 Eshwant Singh 1379 0 MAS
3 Ooi Zhi Ping 1358 0 MAS
4 Yip Thung 1509 0 MAS
Yip Yong 1541 0 MAS
56 Stingray KSRP Team (NP) Rtg-Ø:1446
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Khairul Faizi Mohd Taib 1368 0 MAS
2 Kamarudin Nor Khairy 1657 0 MAS
3 Anthony Wong Forn Han 1557 0 MAS
4 Nurul Aida Rusli 0 0 MAS
Siti Fariza Adam 0 0 MAS
57 Perak Junior Rtg-Ø:1445
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Meor Zarif Afandi Meor Ahmad Nazri 1497 0 MAS
2 Muhammad Zakwan Muakal 1482 0 MAS
3 Mohd Nor Hafiz Jamil 1404 0 MAS
4 Thang Kit Han 1398 0 MAS
Irfan Badzlin Badrul Hisham 1364 0 MAS
58 MBSSKL Jr (SCH, U16) Rtg-Ø:1445
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Steven Wong Zhuliang 1414 0 MAS
2 Ang Tsu Jien 1463 0 MAS
3 Wong Zhu Hock 1461 0 MAS
4 Tan Xe Yung Jaron 1443 0 MAS
59 Young Guns (U12) Rtg-Ø:1436
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Thanasegeren Dinessh Kumar 1536 0 MAS
2 Cheah Kah Hoe 1436 1377 MAS
3 Tan Yong Hau 1350 0 MAS
4 Muhammad Haziman Aiman Halim Shuhaimi 1480 0 MAS
60 JM Bena Rtg-Ø:1435
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lau Tze Thong 1503 0 MAS
2 James Wang Kee Leong 1409 0 MAS
3 Lim Poh Teck 1412 0 MAS
4 Amir Kaisan Hamzah 1415 0 MAS
61 Cahaya Timur Rtg-Ø:1433
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Prasetyo Sugeng 0 0 INA
2 Hamidi Mukhlis 0 0 INA
3 Mn Hudallah 0 0 INA
4 Suharto Moh Wahyu Repelita 2019 2130 INA
62 SKBJ Diamond (SCH) Rtg-Ø:1429
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Aminuddin Muhd Faqih 1640 1549 MAS
2 Aminuddin Nur Faiqah 1457 0 MAS
3 Raja Badli Raja Bazilah Bot 1199 0 MAS
4 Muhammad Ilham Qayyum Najib 1389 0 MAS
Adi Alfie Najat Mohd Fazli 1319 0 MAS
63 Chung Ling Y (U16) Rtg-Ø:1413
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Tan Shu Hang 1387 0 MAS
2 Fong Wei Siang William 1353 0 MAS
3 Ang Zhen Wei 1426 0 MAS
4 Ng Shi Xuan 1486 0 MAS
64 SK Seksyen 9 (SCH, U12) Rtg-Ø:1403
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Zulkippli Iskandar Hakimi 1474 0 MAS
2 Yasmin Idina Zulkippli 1488 0 MAS
3 Faris Hazmi Zulhaimi 1348 0 MAS
4 Zulkippli Iskandar Haikal 1301 0 MAS
65 Chung Ling Z (U16) Rtg-Ø:1377
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Cheong Ze Xiang 1389 0 MAS
2 Bryan Ooi Min Feng 1355 0 MAS
3 Tan Shu Fan 1375 0 MAS
Yeoh Zi Song 1389 0 MAS
66 Kids for Chess Cheras A (U16) Rtg-Ø:1377
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Leong Johnathan Ananda 1345 1290 MAS
2 Cheong Tze Wen Jarell 1296 1438 MAS
3 Lai Jian Sen Ivan 1291 1438 MAS
4 Lee Yib Yi 1189 1341 MAS
67 UPNM Gladiators B (NP) Rtg-Ø:1371
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Ch`ng Duan Xian Aaron 1529 0 MAS
2 Amar Amirul Zabidin 1225 0 MAS
3 Mahadi Sharif 1507 0 MAS
4 Muhd Farhan Muhd Raus 1223 0 MAS
Mohd Zulhimli Ahmad Tamizi+ 0 0 MAS
68 Golden Dragons (U16) Rtg-Ø:1371
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Tee Wison 1408 0 MAS
2 Sean Hshi Loong Comben 1520 0 MAS
3 Hah Xian Jin 1300 0 MAS
4 Lye Kit Wing-G 1255 0 MAS
69 SJK(C) Kepong 2 Boys Rtg-Ø:1368
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Chew Zhi Xuan 1391 0 MAS
2 Chew Zhi Qi 1438 0 MAS
3 Wong Qi Hao 1257 0 MAS
4 Lim Jun Shen 1385 0 MAS
70 Nusa Mahkota Junior (U12) Rtg-Ø:1342
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Megat Mohd Khushari Megat Imran 1367 0 MAS
2 Muhammad Ilhan Mansiz Hairul 1366 0 MAS
3 Muhammad Syukur Razali 1349 0 MAS
4 Megat Mohd Khushairi Megat Zaid 1287 0 MAS
71 JKNT Johor 1 (U16) Rtg-Ø:1341
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Hng Wei Jun 1334 0 MAS
2 Hun Zu Rong 1335 0 MAS
3 Julian Lee Chee Kian 1283 0 MAS
4 Chai Yen Bin 1410 0 MAS
72 Shinazwan Candidates Rtg-Ø:1331
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Kamaruzaman Norazwan 1565 0 MAS
2 Mohd Haries Abdul Rahman 1358 0 MAS
3 Ghiritan Hemarajan 1149 0 MAS
4 Sujay Darshen M Elenko 0 0 MAS
73 Polgar Raiders (U12) Rtg-Ø:1329
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Woo Ka Wai 1394 0 MAS
2 Chembeti Shreesh Amit 1443 0 MAS
3 Ong Zhen Sean 1278 0 MAS
4 Manhokaran Darshevintharan 1150 0 MAS
74 International Medical University (IPT) Rtg-Ø:1326
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Kardi Muhammad Marsaid 1364 0 MAS
2 Nishant Theva Raj 0 0 MAS
3 Hafiz Nur Salam Rahmat 1425 0 MAS
4 Ratnesh Ruevan Jude 1316 0 MAS
Muhammad Anis Mohamad Sobri 0 0 MAS
75 Polgar Fighters (U12) Rtg-Ø:1318
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Shaik Mahaboob Mohd Shahir 1595 0 MAS
2 Christopher Chong Ning 1100 0 MAS
3 Lau Khai Soong 1277 0 MAS
4 Benedict Phang Ray Wern 1130 0 MAS
76 www.ichess.com (FAMILY) Rtg-Ø:1315
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Tan Yong Ren 1316 0 MAS
2 Andy Choy Yan Hong 1266 0 MAS
3 Andy Tan Jit Meng 1248 0 MAS
4 Lim Ta Sheng 1283 0 MAS
Lim Wei Heng 1394 0 MAS
77 JKNT Johor 3 (U16) Rtg-Ø:1276
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lee Shao Xuan 1296 0 MAS
2 Wong Shu Rui-G 1318 0 MAS
3 Goo Wan Sin-G 1264 0 MAS
4 Lee Wen Xuan 1225 0 MAS
78 Chess Hobby Rtg-Ø:1273
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Subramaniam Balasundaram 1379 0 MAS
2 Raveen Pandian 1237 0 MAS
3 Puujaa Subramaniam-G 1276 0 MAS
4 Pandian Balasundaram 1198 0 MAS
79 PCA Girls (GIRLS, U12)# Rtg-Ø:1270
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Tan Jia Xuan 1274 0 MAS
2 Chin Mei Qi 1377 0 MAS
3 Ang Yan Xi Charlene 1229 0 MAS
4 Tan Jia Jin 1156 0 MAS
80 Polgar Tigers (U12) Rtg-Ø:1266
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Brandon Chiew Kein Yuen 1272 0 MAS
2 Joshua Liew Jian Ch’rn 1230 0 MAS
3 Shaik Mahaboob Mohd Sameer 1363 0 MAS
4 Dhivarkar Thiren Vijayachandra 1158 0 IND
81 JKNT Johor 2 (U16) Rtg-Ø:1252
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lim Zen Hong 1281 0 MAS
2 Kenneth Chong Yu Xiang 1320 0 MAS
3 Koh Jing Yi 1124 0 MAS
4 Pang Shu Han 1205 0 MAS
82 SKBJ Crystal (SCH) Rtg-Ø:1249
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Amier Arieff Jailani 0 0 MAS
2 Yusratul Umairah Yusfarizal-G 1273 0 MAS
3 Mohd Haziq Izzuddin Raja Bazilah 0 0 MAS
4 Nur Afrin Najat Mohd Fazli-G 1305 0 MAS
Nazhan Yusof Shaifuddin 1218 0 MAS
83 Polgar Knights (U12) Rtg-Ø:1247
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Chew Yi Zhen 0 0 MAS
2 Gar Jun Meng 1197 0 MAS
3 Joel Pang Ze Minn 1389 0 MAS
4 Fok Jun Wah 0 0 MAS
84 UPNM Gladiators A (NP) Rtg-Ø:1246
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Wan Muhd Amsyar Wan Azmi 1205 0 MAS
2 Muhd Afiq Syazwan Mortar 1380 0 MAS
3 Muhd Izzat Zainuddin 0 0 MAS
4 Mohd Faiz Azhari Hussein 0 0 MAS
Mohd Aiman Akhwa Lizan 0 0 MAS
85 Penang Free School (SCH) Rtg-Ø:1245
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Mohd Tafhim Tajudeen 1297 0 MAS
2 Dhiyaneshbabu Nookaraju 1283 0 MAS
3 Kok Seng 0 0 MAS
86 St Paul Juniors Rtg-Ø:1239
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Harikesa Kalaisilvan 0 0 MAS
2 Mishen Uthayakumar 0 0 MAS
3 Santhosh Sargunam 1258 0 MAS
4 Dhurrjaraj Koran 1297 0 MAS
87 Polgar Wizards (U12) Rtg-Ø:1236
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lee Shan Chen Joshua 1241 0 MAS
2 Ng Jun Fung Isaac 1229 0 MAS
3 Rudran Krishne Ram Rammany 1000 0 MAS
4 Manavalan Siddharth Krishna 1273 0 MAS
88 Polgar Voyagers Rtg-Ø:1233
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Rix Liau Xiong Jun 1194 0 MAS
2 Puvannesan Sandranesan 1115 0 MAS
3 Thytus Benjamin 0 0 MAS
4 Ho Li-Enn-G 1330 0 MAS
89 Kids for Chess Cheras D (U12) Rtg-Ø:1231
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Tee Sing Hang 1217 0 MAS
2 Daren Chan Yen Yu 1146 0 MAS
3 Chia Zheng De 1308 0 MAS
4 Liew Hung Thau 972 0 MAS
90 Kids for Chess Girls (G, U12) Rtg-Ø:1228
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Looi Pui Yi-G 1138 0 MAS
2 Oh Wei Na-G 1313 0 MAS
3 Lee Jia En-G 1193 0 MAS
4 Ng Wei Qi 0 0 MAS
91 Kids for Chess Davidson B (SCH, U12) Rtg-Ø:1225
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Chai Chang Yik 1353 0 MAS
2 Ong Shi Xuan 1113 0 MAS
3 Cheng Chew Yee 1148 0 MAS
4 Wong Jia Sheng 1064 0 MAS
92 Chung Ling X (U16) Rtg-Ø:1225
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lim Chun Guan 1139 0 MAS
2 Kevin Lim Kai Wen 1174 0 MAS
3 Looi Ze Jun 1160 0 MAS
4 Khor Jun Han 1326 0 MAS
93 Kids for Chess 123 (U12) Rtg-Ø:1225
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Low Chee Fatt 1256 0 MAS
2 Yong Jun Wei 1024 0 MAS
3 Adam Iskandar Muhd Iskandar 1149 0 MAS
4 Tan Kim Cheung 1243 0 MAS
94 Kids for Chess Davidson A (SCH, U12) Rtg-Ø:1224
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lee Yu Heng 1322 0 MAS
2 Tan Kim Soon 1126 0 MAS
3 Liew Hung Yang 1122 0 MAS
4 Yau Jun Yew 1175 0 MAS
95 Polgar Magnificient (G, U12) Rtg-Ø:1224
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Ong Weng Yan 1184 0 MAS
2 Mira Kaur-G 1312 0 MAS
3 Ong Zhi Lynn-G 1089 0 MAS
Amanda Suliawan-G 1142 0 MAS
96 Kids for Chess Omega (U16) Rtg-Ø:1224
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Ian Lee Mun Hin 1302 0 MAS
2 Sean Lee Mun Kit 1192 0 MAS
3 Chia Zheng Xi 1155 0 MAS
4 Chia Zheng May-G 1158 0 MAS
97 Kids for Chess Taylor’s (SCH, U16) Rtg-Ø:1223
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Danin Devin Arun 1208 0 MAS
2 Oh Ke Han 0 0 MAS
3 William Sit Hong Li 1282 0 MAS
4 Wong Jian Wei 0 0 MAS
98 SJK(C) Kepong 2 Girls Rtg-Ø:1215
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Ng Jin Jin-G 1195 0 MAS
2 Ong Zhiwei-G 1228 0 MAS
3 Ong Zhiqian-G 1232 0 MAS
4 Lim Yu En-G 1169 0 MAS
99 Polgar Angels (U12) Rtg-Ø:1210
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Celeste Sia Siew Tin-G 1164 0 MAS
2 Amanda Danielle Fernandez 0 0 MAS
3 Liew Xiao Rou-G 1188 0 MAS
4 Sree Janane-G 1238 0 MAS
100 Chesskidz Rangers (U12 D) Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Adarsh Venkatakrishnan 0 0 MAS
2 Duwei Ng 0 0 MAS
3 Lucas Au Yeung 0 0 MAS
4 Kong Yeong Keng Brendan 0 0 SIN
Manfred Lim 0 0 MAS
101 Chesskidz Troopers (U12 B) Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Lim En Jie Jonas 0 0 SIN
2 Au Yeung Chi Hung Jonathan 1171 0 SIN
3 Lim Yuxuan Ashton 0 0 SIN
4 Nicholas Goi 0 0 MAS
Tan Jing Yuan 0 0 MAS
102 Johor BP Girl Team (G, U12) Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Chua Kar Ying 0 0 MAS
2 Kuek Hui Ci 0 0 MAS
3 Mindy Ng 0 0 MAS
4 Lim Ke Xuan 0 0 MAS
Lee Jia Ying 0 0 MAS
103 UPNM Warriors B (NP) Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Aulia Ulfa Butong 0 0 MAS
2 Syameera Rohaizat-G 1200 0 MAS
3 Nur Farashyahirah Shahrudin 0 0 MAS
4 Nur Fieshah Nadia Mohd Noz-G 1175 0 MAS
Raja Nur Hazirah Raja Zamri 0 0 MAS
104 Polgar Red Warriors (U12) Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Sarthak Raj Singh 0 0 MAS
2 Lim Yee Chun 0 0 MAS
3 Tengku Hakeem Harmaen Tengku Naupal 1197 0 MAS
4 Kieran Johan Mahmood Merican 0 0 MAS
105 Polgar Hunters (U12) Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Nixon Ben Jamin 0 0 MAS
2 Nicholas Lim Meng Xiang 0 0 MAS
3 Aryan Sunilkumar Yadav 1188 0 MAS
4 Putera Haziman Hamidan 0 0 MAS
106 Polgar Stars (G, U12) Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Elena Clare Merican 0 0 MAS
2 Aida Choo Zhi-Xyn 0 0 MAS
3 Lara Safiya Merican 0 0 MAS
4 Krsna Shangkeertana Rammany-G 1154 0 MAS
107 Chesskidz Fighters (U12 C) Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Yian Hau 0 0 MAS
2 Dylan Tan 1063 0 MAS
3 Phoebe Tan Li Bee-G 1083 0 MAS
4 Charlene Mak 0 0 MAS
Jasper Lim 0 0 MAS
108 UPNM Warriors A (NP) Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Ong Wan Ting 0 0 MAS
2 Nurul Mardhiah Mohd Hassan Badusah 1152 0 MAS
3 Nurul Asyiqin Japri-G 1022 0 MAS
4 Nur Ain Roslan-G 1179 0 MAS
Nurul Farisha Anis Rashid 0 0 MAS
109 Polgar Rangers Rtg-Ø:1200
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Divyeshen Krishne Ryaan Ramman 1128 0 MAS
2 Tai Chien Ho Daneal 1163 0 MAS
3 Abishai Jacob Mathai 1177 0 MAS
4 Zachary George Mathai 1221 0 MAS
110 Kids for Chess Cheras C (U12) Rtg-Ø:1196
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Chong Bok Siang 1176 0 MAS
2 Chong Bok Siong 1183 0 MAS
3 Leow Zi Ming 0 0 MAS
4 Chee Anh Tsuen 1102 0 MAS
111 Polgar Stormriders (U12) Rtg-Ø:1186
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Toh Ding Xi 1064 0 MAS
2 Low Kai Xiang 1140 0 MAS
3 Arniesh Chai Sasheedran 1202 0 MAS
4 Ethan Low Jia Wei 1133 0 MAS
112 Penang Chess Kids (U12)# Rtg-Ø:1177
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Chuah Ee Hwei-G 1161 0 MAS
2 Chuah Ee Chao-G 975 0 MAS
3 Chuah Ee Hong 1143 0 MAS
4 Chua Siang Zhe 1146 0 MAS
113 Kids for Chess Cheras E (U12) Rtg-Ø:1168
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Terrance Ho Chun Shen 1119 0 MAS
2 Ling Xin Tai 1154 0 MAS
3 Ling Xin Yu 1105 0 MAS
4 Syuen Ngiu-G 1061 0 MAS
114 Kids for Chess Cheras B (U12) Rtg-Ø:1164
Bo. Name NRtg IRtg FED
1 Jared Lee Fur Quan 1164 0 MAS
2 Yap Jiun Hong 1071 0 MAS
3 Yap Jiun Cheng 1092 0 MAS
4 Ng Jian Min 1080 0 MAS
No. Team Rat-Ø
1 Jakarta A 2340
2 MAESTRO 2338
3 KL Chesskids 2280
4 Chesskidz Next Generation *(Men A) 2243
5 Johor International Open 2242
6 Pelangi Nusantara 2242
7 Jakarta B 2238
8 Penang State Team# 2234
9 Gammon 2229
10 IPC Pelindo II 2216
11 De Chosen Ones 2206
12 Jakarta C 2197
13 Calamba City, PHI 2160
14 Intchess Asia 2102
15 Seahorse KSRP Team (NP) 2087
16 Pasukan Catur SelangorKU 2078
17 Marfori Philippines 2078
18 MIKROSKIL AND FRIENDS 2011
19 Sabah Gambit 2006
20 Penang CLOBA# 1989
21 Check Me Now (FAMILY) 1954
22 Johor State 1947
23 Terengganu (State) 1907
24 Jakarta D 1893
25 Sarawak Extended 1873
26 Die Hard 10 1851
27 KPM 1825
28 Swordfish KSRP Team (NP) 1777
29 Chesskidz Gladiators (U16 A) 1760
30 IJM S2 Seniors 1749
31 CBD Spawn 1739
32 Engko Memang Terer * (Not Paid) 1737
33 Penang Cloba 80# 1730
34 Penang (U16) Team# 1727
35 IJM S2 Juniors 1696
36 Shah Alam Gambitans 1648
37 Chesskidz Guardianns (Men B) 1641
38 Chung Ling High School (SCH, U16)# 1630
39 Klang Valley Koalas Team 1619
40 MBSSKL (SCH, U16) 1611
41 Marcus Chess (U12) 1610
42 #KLNL (U16) 1592
43 Johor State Junior 1582
44 Polgar Dragons (U16) 1568
45 Penang Girls Team (G, U16)# 1564
46 Penang Chess Warrier (Penang) # 1558
47 Chesskidz Hiten Mitsurugi (U12 A) 1555
48 Kids for Chess Independence (U16) 1555
49 Chesskidz Cadets (U16 B) 1531
50 Chess Friends (U12)# 1516
51 Kids for Chess Freedom 1485
52 Peng San 1463
53 Mawar Trolls 1454
54 The Mixup 1451
55 Jonathan’s Gladiators (U16) 1447
56 Stingray KSRP Team (NP) 1446
57 Perak Junior 1445
58 MBSSKL Jr (SCH, U16) 1445
59 Young Guns (U12) 1436
60 JM Bena 1435
61 Cahaya Timur 1433
62 SKBJ Diamond (SCH) 1429
63 Chung Ling Y (U16) 1413
64 SK Seksyen 9 (SCH, U12) 1403
65 Chung Ling Z (U16) 1377
66 Kids for Chess Cheras A (U16) 1377
67 UPNM Gladiators B (NP) 1371
68 Golden Dragons (U16) 1371
69 SJK(C) Kepong 2 Boys 1368
70 Nusa Mahkota Junior (U12) 1342
71 JKNT Johor 1 (U16) 1341
72 Shinazwan Candidates 1331
73 Polgar Raiders (U12) 1329
74 International Medical University (IPT) 1326
75 Polgar Fighters (U12) 1318
76 www.ichess.com (FAMILY) 1315
77 JKNT Johor 3 (U16) 1276
78 Chess Hobby 1273
79 PCA Girls (GIRLS, U12)# 1270
80 Polgar Tigers (U12) 1266
81 JKNT Johor 2 (U16) 1252
82 SKBJ Crystal (SCH) 1249
83 Polgar Knights (U12) 1247
84 UPNM Gladiators A (NP) 1246
85 Penang Free School (SCH) 1245
86 St Paul Juniors 1239
87 Polgar Wizards (U12) 1236
88 Polgar Voyagers 1233
89 Kids for Chess Cheras D (U12) 1231
90 Kids for Chess Girls (G, U12) 1228
91 Kids for Chess Davidson B (SCH, U12) 1225
92 Chung Ling X (U16) 1225
93 Kids for Chess 123 (U12) 1225
94 Kids for Chess Davidson A (SCH, U12) 1224
95 Polgar Magnificient (G, U12) 1224
96 Kids for Chess Omega (U16) 1224
97 Kids for Chess Taylor’s (SCH, U16) 1223
98 SJK(C) Kepong 2 Girls 1215
99 Polgar Angels (U12) 1210
100 Chesskidz Rangers (U12 D) 1200
101 Chesskidz Troopers (U12 B) 1200
102 Johor BP Girl Team (G, U12) 1200
103 UPNM Warriors B (NP) 1200
104 Polgar Red Warriors (U12) 1200
105 Polgar Hunters (U12) 1200
106 Polgar Stars (G, U12) 1200
107 Chesskidz Fighters (U12 C) 1200
108 UPNM Warriors A (NP) 1200
109 Polgar Rangers 1200
110 Kids for Chess Cheras C (U12) 1196
111 Polgar Stormriders (U12) 1186
112 Penang Chess Kids (U12)# 1177
113 Kids for Chess Cheras E (U12) 1168
114 Kids for Chess Cheras B (U12) 1164

 

datmoAstro Merdeka Team List